|
offene Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name, Vorname |
Jg |
Verein |
Zeit |
Datum |
Ort |
|
1. |
Rapp, Clemens |
1989 |
TSV Bad Saulgau |
3:50,22* |
27.06.09 |
Berlin |
|
2. |
Kutscher, Martin |
1984 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
4:03,27* |
14.06.09 |
Luxembourg (LUX) |
|
3. |
Viana, William |
1991 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
4:06,75* |
22.05.09 |
Hamburg |
|
4. |
Hüsing, Lukas |
1990 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
4:07,73* |
14.06.09 |
Luxembourg (LUX) |
|
5. |
Laumayer, Martin |
1984 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
4:09,25* |
14.06.09 |
Luxembourg (LUX) |
|
6. |
Deibler, Markus |
1990 |
TG Biberach |
4:09,78* |
28.02.09 |
Essen |
|
7. |
Berger, Florian |
1988 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
4:11,19* |
14.06.09 |
Luxembourg (LUX) |
|
8. |
Hannemann, Philipp |
1991 |
SG Delphin Zollernalb |
4:13,88* |
15.03.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
9. |
Dürre, Gerrit |
1987 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
4:15,26* |
20.12.09 |
Magdeburg |
|
10. |
Wendel, Fabrice |
1993 |
SpVgg Weil der Stadt |
4:16,34* |
22.05.09 |
Hamburg |
|
11. |
Stampfer, Roland |
1976 |
SV Cannstatt |
4:17,11* |
08.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
12. |
Markmann, Niklas |
1991 |
VfL Waiblingen |
4:17,42* |
03.04.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
13. |
Haase, Jan-Friedrich |
1988 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
4:17,70* |
21.02.09 |
Erfurt |
|
14. |
Frey, Alexander |
1987 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
4:18,41* |
21.02.09 |
Erfurt |
|
15. |
Köhler, Philipp |
1989 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
4:20,70* |
02.05.09 |
Regensburg |
|
16. |
Grossmann, Moritz |
1991 |
Wasserfreunde Leonberg |
4:21,04* |
15.05.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
17. |
Leiherr, Ralph |
1969 |
VfL Waiblingen |
4:21,85* |
17.09.09 |
Cadiz (ESP) |
|
18. |
Merz, Sebastian |
1994 |
SV Cannstatt |
4:24,39* |
22.05.09 |
Hamburg |
|
19. |
Kolb, Niklas |
1990 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
4:24,84* |
20.12.09 |
Dresden |
|
20. |
Aßmann, Alif-Putra |
1995 |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
4:25,71* |
13.12.09 |
Karlsruhe |
|
21. |
Schuster, Robin |
1991 |
SV Schwäb. Gmünd |
4:26,24* |
03.04.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
22. |
Pfister, Nico |
1993 |
SG Delphin Zollernalb |
4:27,14* |
25.01.09 |
Luxembourg (LUX) |
|
23. |
Petrella, Daniel |
1974 |
SG Schwarzw./Baar/Heub. |
4:27,74* |
26.04.09 |
Uelzen |
|
24. |
Moser, Maximilian |
1990 |
TG Geislingen |
4:27,96* |
20.12.09 |
Berlin |
|
25. |
Fischer, Mark |
1992 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
4:28,01* |
15.05.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
26. |
Kuhn, Justus |
1996 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
4:28,17* |
25.06.09 |
Berlin |
|
27. |
Binz, Eike Hendrik |
1991 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
4:28,89* |
15.05.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
28. |
Frank, Henning |
1993 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
4:28,97* |
09.05.09 |
Burghausen |
|
29. |
Mohr, Luis |
1994 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
4:29,11* |
26.04.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
30. |
Grießhaber, Matthias |
1987 |
SG Schwarzw./Baar/Heub. |
4:29,28* |
25.04.09 |
Uelzen |
Z |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1990 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Hüsing, Lukas |
1990 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
4:07,73* |
14.06.09 |
Luxembourg (LUX) |
|
2. |
Deibler, Markus |
1990 |
TG Biberach |
4:09,78* |
28.02.09 |
Essen |
|
3. |
Kolb, Niklas |
1990 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
4:24,84* |
20.12.09 |
Dresden |
|
4. |
Moser, Maximilian |
1990 |
TG Geislingen |
4:27,96* |
20.12.09 |
Berlin |
|
5. |
Bauer, Stephan |
1990 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
4:46,88* |
25.01.09 |
Stuttgart |
Z |
6. |
Röhm, Michael |
1990 |
SG Salach/Süßen |
5:23,82* |
03.04.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1991 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Viana, William |
1991 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
4:06,75* |
22.05.09 |
Hamburg |
|
2. |
Hannemann, Philipp |
1991 |
SG Delphin Zollernalb |
4:13,88* |
15.03.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
3. |
Markmann, Niklas |
1991 |
VfL Waiblingen |
4:17,42* |
03.04.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
4. |
Grossmann, Moritz |
1991 |
Wasserfreunde Leonberg |
4:21,04* |
15.05.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
5. |
Schuster, Robin |
1991 |
SV Schwäb. Gmünd |
4:26,24* |
03.04.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
6. |
Binz, Eike Hendrik |
1991 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
4:28,89* |
15.05.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
7. |
Pfeifer, Lukas |
1991 |
VfL Waiblingen |
4:33,72* |
26.04.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
8. |
Schulz, Jan-Patrick |
1991 |
TSV Schmiden |
4:33,73 |
28.06.09 |
Salach |
|
9. |
Henle, Tim |
1991 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
4:37,06* |
28.02.09 |
Zürich (SUI) |
|
10. |
Graf, Julian |
1991 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
4:44,74* |
05.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1992 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Fischer, Mark |
1992 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
4:28,01* |
15.05.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
2. |
Motteler, Marcel |
1992 |
ASV Horb |
4:29,96* |
15.03.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
3. |
Knoblich, Sebastian |
1992 |
VfL Waiblingen |
4:30,61* |
20.12.09 |
Berlin |
|
4. |
Stubenvoll, Kai |
1992 |
SSG Heidenheim |
4:33,72* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
5. |
Fischer, Timo |
1992 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
4:34,84* |
08.03.09 |
Neustadt/Weinstr. |
|
6. |
Markowski, Jakob |
1992 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
4:36,25* |
25.04.09 |
Mainz |
|
7. |
Class, Christian |
1992 |
TSV Schmiden |
4:37,06* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
8. |
Kraft, Christof |
1992 |
TV Mengen |
4:39,07* |
15.05.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
9. |
Blaschke, Florian |
1992 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
4:42,87* |
15.03.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
10. |
Marzi, Christian |
1992 |
MTV Aalen |
4:44,01* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1993 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Wendel, Fabrice |
1993 |
SpVgg Weil der Stadt |
4:16,34* |
22.05.09 |
Hamburg |
|
2. |
Pfister, Nico |
1993 |
SG Delphin Zollernalb |
4:27,14* |
25.01.09 |
Luxembourg (LUX) |
|
3. |
Frank, Henning |
1993 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
4:28,97* |
09.05.09 |
Burghausen |
|
4. |
Wilhelm, Felix |
1993 |
TSV Wildbad |
4:30,85* |
08.03.09 |
Neustadt/Weinstr. |
|
5. |
Schelkle, Uwe |
1993 |
TG Biberach |
4:37,25* |
15.05.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
6. |
Xeller, Daniel |
1993 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
4:38,64 |
04.07.09 |
Aalen |
|
7. |
Ziesel, Fabian |
1993 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
4:39,94* |
29.03.09 |
Erlangen |
|
8. |
Schuster, Fabian |
1993 |
SV Schwäb. Gmünd |
4:41,33* |
28.02.09 |
Zürich (SUI) |
|
9. |
Ebersoldt, Michael |
1993 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
4:41,45* |
15.03.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
10. |
Erciyas, Koray |
1993 |
SV Cannstatt |
4:42,79* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1994 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Merz, Sebastian |
1994 |
SV Cannstatt |
4:24,39* |
22.05.09 |
Hamburg |
|
2. |
Mohr, Luis |
1994 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
4:29,11* |
26.04.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
3. |
von Pokrzywnicki, Sven |
1994 |
SB Schwaben Stuttgart |
4:36,17* |
15.05.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
4. |
Schelkle, Rainer |
1994 |
TG Biberach |
4:36,53* |
08.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
5. |
Strübel, Lukas |
1994 |
TSV Schmiden |
4:36,94* |
08.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
6. |
Janzer, Markus |
1994 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
4:42,70* |
20.12.09 |
Berlin |
|
7. |
Amir-Alikhani, Reza |
1994 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
4:44,37* |
05.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
8. |
Reichert, Jonas |
1994 |
TSV Riedlingen |
4:45,42* |
28.06.09 |
Konstanz |
|
9. |
Kress, Sascha |
1994 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
4:52,56* |
03.04.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
10. |
Cipolletti, Riccardo |
1994 |
TG Geislingen |
4:55,03* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1995 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Aßmann, Alif-Putra |
1995 |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
4:25,71* |
13.12.09 |
Karlsruhe |
|
2. |
Wendt, Adrian |
1995 |
TSV Bad Saulgau |
4:29,95* |
20.12.09 |
Dresden |
|
3. |
Haas, Simon |
1995 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
4:34,80* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
4. |
Mödinger, Lars |
1995 |
SV Weinstadt |
4:44,24* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
5. |
Leone, Fabio |
1995 |
TSV Bad Saulgau |
4:44,75* |
11.12.09 |
Karlsruhe |
Z |
6. |
Barna, Markus |
1995 |
VfL Waiblingen |
4:53,42* |
08.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
7. |
Berndt, Maximilian |
1995 |
SC Delphin Aalen |
4:56,91* |
15.05.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
8. |
Strobel, Michael |
1995 |
MTV Aalen |
4:59,08* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
9. |
Rolka, Maurice |
1995 |
TG Biberach |
5:01,89* |
15.03.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
10. |
Lange, Tobias |
1995 |
SSG Heidenheim |
5:02,27* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Kuhn, Justus |
1996 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
4:28,17* |
25.06.09 |
Berlin |
|
2. |
Eisenbraun, Dix |
1996 |
SG Affalterbach/Neustadt |
4:38,38* |
25.06.09 |
Berlin |
|
3. |
Ernst, Elliot |
1996 |
TSV Schmiden |
4:42,19* |
20.12.09 |
Dresden |
|
4. |
Fischer, Leon |
1996 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
4:45,43* |
25.06.09 |
Berlin |
|
5. |
Dreher, Tim |
1996 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
4:53,39* |
20.12.09 |
Dresden |
|
6. |
Langjahr, Marc |
1996 |
SV Bietigheim |
4:54,71* |
08.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
7. |
von Pokrzywnicki, Lars |
1996 |
SB Schwaben Stuttgart |
4:55,01* |
20.12.09 |
Berlin |
|
8. |
Kelbel, Mark Cedric |
1996 |
Wasserfreunde Leonberg |
4:55,89* |
15.05.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
9. |
Weiß, Timo |
1996 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
4:59,46* |
20.12.09 |
Berlin |
|
10. |
Reichert, Lukas |
1996 |
TSV Riedlingen |
5:01,52* |
05.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Forstenhäusler, Maximilian |
1997 |
SV Schwäb. Gmünd |
4:44,89* |
15.05.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
2. |
Mühlleitner, Henning |
1997 |
SV Schwäb. Gmünd |
4:56,09* |
03.05.09 |
Karlsruhe |
|
3. |
Polaczek, Marcel |
1997 |
TG Biberach |
4:57,24* |
13.12.09 |
Karlsruhe |
|
4. |
Heinz, Andrew |
1997 |
SG Kornwestheim-Marbach |
5:00,38* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
5. |
Pöltl, Maximilian |
1997 |
SG Delphin Zollernalb |
5:02,90* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
6. |
Lang, Bjarne |
1997 |
SV Cannstatt |
5:08,47* |
13.12.09 |
Karlsruhe |
|
7. |
Vogt, Robin |
1997 |
TSV Schmiden |
5:11,15* |
20.12.09 |
Dresden |
|
8. |
Voidanidis-Harissis, Dimos |
1997 |
SV Region Stuttgart |
5:13,17* |
20.12.09 |
Berlin |
|
9. |
Benner, Simeon |
1997 |
TSV Riedlingen |
5:17,51* |
15.05.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
10. |
Merz, Maurice |
1997 |
SV Cannstatt |
5:20,87* |
03.05.09 |
Karlsruhe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Salmon, Lucas |
1998 |
SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck |
5:29,00* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
2. |
Apel, Janik |
1998 |
SV Cannstatt |
5:29,96* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
3. |
Kapp, Tim |
1998 |
TSV Riedlingen |
5:40,07* |
15.05.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
4. |
Bez, Noah |
1998 |
TSV Bad Saulgau |
5:41,25* |
11.12.09 |
Karlsruhe |
Z |
5. |
Broer, Marvin |
1998 |
SC Delphin Aalen |
5:59,27* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
6. |
Hermann, Leon |
1998 |
SV Weinstadt |
6:01,62* |
24.01.09 |
Stuttgart |
Z |
7. |
Bütow, Cornelius |
1998 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
6:01,93 |
04.07.09 |
Aalen |
|
8. |
Acker, Dennis Tim |
1998 |
SV Region Stuttgart |
6:03,71* |
24.01.09 |
Stuttgart |
Z |
9. |
Scholz, Luca |
1998 |
SSG Heidenheim |
6:04,64* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
10. |
Langjahr, Marcel |
1998 |
SV Bietigheim |
6:05,08* |
03.04.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Diem, Jeremy |
1999 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
5:37,60* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
2. |
Bartel, Albert |
1999 |
SSG Heilbronn |
5:55,98* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
3. |
Forstenhäusler, Christoph |
1999 |
SV Schwäb. Gmünd |
6:03,02* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
4. |
Kämpfert, Benedikt |
1999 |
SG Affalterbach/Neustadt |
6:20,92* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
5. |
Schmal, Daniel |
1999 |
SSG Heilbronn |
6:23,77* |
24.01.09 |
Stuttgart |
Z |
6. |
Wolfart, Ron |
1999 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
6:55,92 |
04.07.09 |
Aalen |
|
7. |
Dörrer, Patrick |
1999 |
TG Geislingen |
7:00,58 |
28.06.09 |
Salach |
|
8. |
Bollongino, Niko |
1999 |
SC Delphin Aalen |
7:02,45 |
28.06.09 |
Salach |
|
9. |
Falk, Florian |
1999 |
TG Geislingen |
7:29,59 |
28.06.09 |
Salach |
|
10. |
Kobl, Alexander |
1999 |
SC Delphin Aalen |
7:37,86 |
28.06.09 |
Salach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|