offene Wertung | |||||||
Name, Vorname | Jg | Verein | Zeit | Datum | Ort | ||
1. | Rapp, Clemens | 1989 | TSV Bad Saulgau | 08:30,95* | 28.06.09 | Berlin | |
2. | Hüsing, Lukas | 1990 | VfL Sindelfingen | 08:34,85* | 25.06.09 | Berlin | Z |
3. | Dürre, Gerrit | 1987 | SSV Ulm 46 | 08:56,38* | 18.12.09 | Magdeburg | Z |
4. | Grießhaber, Matthias | 1987 | SG Schwarzw./Baar/Heub. | 09:01,93* | 25.04.09 | Uelzen | Z |
5. | Frey, Alexander | 1987 | SSV Ulm 46 | 09:01,98* | 18.12.09 | Magdeburg | |
6. | Leiherr, Ralph | 1969 | VfL Waiblingen | 09:08,24* | 15.09.09 | Cadiz (ESP) | |
7. | Köhler, Philipp | 1989 | SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen | 09:17,87* | 25.01.09 | Stuttgart | Z |
8. | Haase, Jan-Friedrich | 1988 | SSV Ulm 46 | 09:18,19* | 21.02.09 | Erfurt | |
9. | Merz, Sebastian | 1994 | SV Cannstatt | 09:18,89* | 07.02.09 | Plauen | Z |
10. | Wendt, Adrian | 1995 | TSV Bad Saulgau | 09:23,46* | 11.12.09 | Karlsruhe | Z |
11. | Frank, Henning | 1993 | VfL Sindelfingen | 09:24,73* | 13.06.09 | Luxembourg (LUX) | Z |
12. | Binz, Eike Hendrik | 1991 | SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen | 09:25,74* | 25.01.09 | Stuttgart | Z |
13. | Petrella, Daniel | 1974 | SG Schwarzw./Baar/Heub. | 09:25,79* | 15.09.09 | Cadiz (ESP) | |
14. | Caleta, Tomislav | 1983 | VfL Sindelfingen | 09:28,18* | 14.03.09 | Sindelfingen | Z |
15. | Steilner, Christoph | 1977 | SG Schwarzw./Baar/Heub. | 09:30,59* | 25.04.09 | Uelzen | Z |
16. | Haas, Simon | 1995 | VfL Sindelfingen | 09:30,75* | 11.12.09 | Karlsruhe | Z |
17. | Wilhelm, Felix | 1993 | TSV Wildbad | 09:32,08* | 25.01.09 | Stuttgart | Z |
18. | Fischer, Peter | 1962 | Neckarsulmer Sportunion | 09:32,38* | 15.09.09 | Cadiz (ESP) | |
19. | Schelkle, Uwe | 1993 | TG Biberach | 09:32,51* | 11.12.09 | Karlsruhe | Z |
20. | Pfeifer, Lukas | 1991 | VfL Waiblingen | 09:33,57* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | |
21. | Schäfer, Alexander | 1982 | SG Schwarzw./Baar/Heub. | 09:33,70* | 25.04.09 | Uelzen | Z |
22. | Schulz, Jan-Patrick | 1991 | TSV Schmiden | 09:35,09* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | |
23. | von Pokrzywnicki, Sven | 1994 | SB Schwaben Stuttgart | 09:36,19* | 18.12.09 | Berlin | Z |
24. | Schelkle, Rainer | 1994 | TG Biberach | 09:39,41* | 11.12.09 | Karlsruhe | Z |
25. | Leone, Fabio | 1995 | TSV Bad Saulgau | 09:41,70* | 11.12.09 | Karlsruhe | Z |
26. | Wolpert, Hannes | 1991 | SSG Neckarsulm | 09:43,85* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | |
27. | Sommer, Martin | 1988 | SB Schwaben Stuttgart | 09:44,97* | 03.04.09 | Stuttgart | Z |
28. | Bauer, Stephan | 1990 | TV Bad Mergentheim | 09:48,19* | 25.01.09 | Stuttgart | Z |
29. | Ebersoldt, Michael | 1993 | VfL Sindelfingen | 09:48,92* | 14.03.09 | Sindelfingen | Z |
30. | Markowski, Jakob | 1992 | TV Bad Mergentheim | 09:49,86* | 25.01.09 | Stuttgart | Z |
Jahrgang 1990 | |||||||
1. | Hüsing, Lukas | 1990 | VfL Sindelfingen | 08:34,85* | 25.06.09 | Berlin | Z |
2. | Bauer, Stephan | 1990 | TV Bad Mergentheim | 09:48,19* | 25.01.09 | Stuttgart | Z |
3. | Kolb, Niklas | 1990 | TV Bad Mergentheim | 10:00,40* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | Z |
Jahrgang 1991 | |||||||
1. | Binz, Eike Hendrik | 1991 | SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen | 09:25,74* | 25.01.09 | Stuttgart | Z |
2. | Pfeifer, Lukas | 1991 | VfL Waiblingen | 09:33,57* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | |
3. | Schulz, Jan-Patrick | 1991 | TSV Schmiden | 09:35,09* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | |
4. | Wolpert, Hannes | 1991 | SSG Neckarsulm | 09:43,85* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | |
5. | Bossaller, Sebastian | 1991 | SV Weinstadt | 10:24,14* | 25.01.09 | Stuttgart | Z |
Jahrgang 1992 | |||||||
1. | Markowski, Jakob | 1992 | TV Bad Mergentheim | 09:49,86* | 25.01.09 | Stuttgart | Z |
2. | Fischer, Timo | 1992 | TV Bad Mergentheim | 09:51,25* | 25.01.09 | Stuttgart | Z |
3. | Ljatifi, Muharem | 1992 | MTV Aalen | 09:52,17* | 25.01.09 | Stuttgart | Z |
4. | Class, Christian | 1992 | TSV Schmiden | 10:15,39* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | |
5. | Roller, Daniel | 1992 | TV Bad Mergentheim | 10:16,43* | 25.04.09 | Mainz | Z |
6. | Siebert, Kai | 1992 | TSV Wildbad | 10:25,81* | 25.01.09 | Stuttgart | Z |
7. | Heck, Philipp | 1992 | SG Glems | 10:54,20* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | |
Jahrgang 1993 | |||||||
1. | Frank, Henning | 1993 | VfL Sindelfingen | 09:24,73* | 13.06.09 | Luxembourg (LUX) | Z |
2. | Wilhelm, Felix | 1993 | TSV Wildbad | 09:32,08* | 25.01.09 | Stuttgart | Z |
3. | Schelkle, Uwe | 1993 | TG Biberach | 09:32,51* | 11.12.09 | Karlsruhe | Z |
4. | Ebersoldt, Michael | 1993 | VfL Sindelfingen | 09:48,92* | 14.03.09 | Sindelfingen | Z |
5. | Ziesel, Fabian | 1993 | SSV Ulm 46 | 09:55,77* | 21.02.09 | Erfurt | |
6. | Hartmann, Daniel | 1993 | TV Bad Mergentheim | 09:59,48* | 25.04.09 | Mainz | |
7. | Uetz, Lukas | 1993 | SV Weinstadt | 10:41,14* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | |
8. | Lauer, Janick | 1993 | TG Geislingen | 10:52,04* | 25.01.09 | Stuttgart | Z |
9. | Schmid, Dominik | 1993 | TSV Schmiden | 11:03,09* | 25.01.09 | Stuttgart | Z |
Jahrgang 1994 | |||||||
1. | Merz, Sebastian | 1994 | SV Cannstatt | 09:18,89* | 07.02.09 | Plauen | Z |
2. | von Pokrzywnicki, Sven | 1994 | SB Schwaben Stuttgart | 09:36,19* | 18.12.09 | Berlin | Z |
3. | Schelkle, Rainer | 1994 | TG Biberach | 09:39,41* | 11.12.09 | Karlsruhe | Z |
4. | Janzer, Markus | 1994 | SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen | 09:55,17* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | |
5. | Kress, Sascha | 1994 | SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen | 09:59,80* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | |
6. | Strübel, Lukas | 1994 | TSV Schmiden | 10:21,24* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | |
7. | Keßler, Marcel | 1994 | SG Affalterbach/Neustadt | 10:36,74* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | |
8. | Ostrowsky, Kevin | 1994 | SSV Ulm 46 | 10:41,11* | 18.12.09 | Magdeburg | |
9. | Krüger, Michael | 1994 | TSG Heilbronn | 10:51,94* | 25.01.09 | Stuttgart | Z |
10. | Cipolletti, Riccardo | 1994 | TG Geislingen | 10:58,08* | 25.01.09 | Stuttgart | Z |
Jahrgang 1995 | |||||||
1. | Wendt, Adrian | 1995 | TSV Bad Saulgau | 09:23,46* | 11.12.09 | Karlsruhe | Z |
2. | Haas, Simon | 1995 | VfL Sindelfingen | 09:30,75* | 11.12.09 | Karlsruhe | Z |
3. | Leone, Fabio | 1995 | TSV Bad Saulgau | 09:41,70* | 11.12.09 | Karlsruhe | Z |
4. | Mödinger, Lars | 1995 | SV Weinstadt | 09:54,45* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | |
5. | Barna, Markus | 1995 | SV Region Stuttgart | 10:37,24* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | |
6. | Gratz, Paul | 1995 | SV Schwäb. Gmünd | 10:39,49* | 03.04.09 | Stuttgart | Z |
7. | Pelzer, Norbert | 1995 | SV Göppingen 04 | 10:48,90* | 25.01.09 | Stuttgart | Z |
8. | Seitler, Niklas | 1995 | SV Schwäb. Gmünd | 10:57,34* | 03.04.09 | Stuttgart | Z |
9. | Mack, Moritz | 1995 | SV Schwäb. Gmünd | 11:12,12* | 25.01.09 | Stuttgart | Z |
10. | Krause, Benedikt | 1995 | SV Schwäb. Gmünd | 11:24,39* | 25.01.09 | Stuttgart | Z |
Jahrgang 1996 | |||||||
1. | Eisenbraun, Dix | 1996 | SG Affalterbach/Neustadt | 09:55,54* | 07.02.09 | Plauen | Z |
2. | Dreher, Tim | 1996 | TV Bad Mergentheim | 10:22,68* | 18.12.09 | Dresden | Z |
3. | Kelbel, Mark Cedric | 1996 | Wasserfreunde Leonberg | 10:23,00* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | |
4. | Fischer, Leon | 1996 | SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen | 10:27,10* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | |
5. | Langjahr, Marc | 1996 | SV Bietigheim | 10:39,18* | 03.04.09 | Stuttgart | Z |
6. | Ernst, Elliot | 1996 | TSV Schmiden | 10:44,51* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | |
7. | Tellbach, Kevin | 1996 | SV Schwäb. Gmünd | 10:47,63* | 03.04.09 | Stuttgart | Z |
8. | Klauß, Kai | 1996 | SV Weinstadt | 10:48,52* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | |
9. | Weiß, Timo | 1996 | SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen | 10:53,50* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | |
10. | von Pokrzywnicki, Lars | 1996 | SB Schwaben Stuttgart | 11:00,78* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | |
Jahrgang 1997 | |||||||
1. | Mühlleitner, Henning | 1997 | SV Schwäb. Gmünd | 09:58,99* | 03.04.09 | Stuttgart | Z |
2. | Forstenhäusler, Maximilian | 1997 | SV Schwäb. Gmünd | 10:03,35* | 03.04.09 | Stuttgart | Z |
3. | Polaczek, Marcel | 1997 | TG Biberach | 10:33,94* | 11.12.09 | Karlsruhe | Z |
4. | Voidanidis-Harissis, Dimos | 1997 | SV Region Stuttgart | 11:04,55* | 18.12.09 | Berlin | Z |
5. | Lang, Bjarne | 1997 | SV Cannstatt | 11:09,67* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | |
6. | Merz, Maurice | 1997 | SV Cannstatt | 11:10,12* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | |
7. | Ganter, Luka | 1997 | SV Weinstadt | 11:23,98* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | |
8. | Riethmüller, Jerg | 1997 | SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen | 11:43,47* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | |
9. | Vogt, Robin | 1997 | TSV Schmiden | 11:58,09* | 25.01.09 | Stuttgart | Z |
10. | Reder, Arthur | 1997 | SSG Heilbronn | 12:00,91* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | |
Jahrgang 1998 | |||||||
1. | Bez, Noah | 1998 | TSV Bad Saulgau | 11:34,94* | 11.12.09 | Karlsruhe | Z |
2. | Apel, Janik | 1998 | SV Cannstatt | 11:39,80* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | |
3. | Hermann, Leon | 1998 | SV Weinstadt | 12:04,32* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | |
4. | Acker, Dennis Tim | 1998 | SV Region Stuttgart | 12:06,02* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | |
5. | Sailer, Yannik | 1998 | SSG Neckarsulm | 12:42,21* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | |
6. | Wieland, Tobi | 1998 | SV Weinstadt | 12:50,98* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | |
7. | Leitholf, Paul | 1998 | SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen | 13:01,41* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | |
Jahrgang 1999 | |||||||
1. | Bartel, Albert | 1999 | SSG Heilbronn | 12:23,99* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart | |
2. | Schmal, Daniel | 1999 | SSG Heilbronn | 12:59,79* | 24.01.09 | Stuttgart |