offene Wertung | ||||||||
Name, Vorname | Jg | Verein | Zeit | Datum | Ort | |||
1. | Hengel, Simon | 1991 | ASV Horb | 0:54,84* | 21.05.09 | Hamburg | ||
2. | Oswald, Maximilian | 1994 | TG Geislingen | 0:55,46* | 21.07.09 | Tampere (FIN) | ||
3. | Kutscher, Martin | 1984 | VfL Sindelfingen | 0:55,70* | 07.11.09 | Sindelfingen | ||
4. | Hoffmann, Lars | 1989 | 1. SC Ravensburg | 0:56,92 | 13.12.09 | Wetzlar | ||
5. | Deibler, Markus | 1990 | TG Biberach | 0:57,07* | 09.05.09 | Burghausen | ||
6. | Sobl, Philipp | 1989 | SV Schwäb. Gmünd | 0:57,40* | 18.07.09 | Leonberg | ||
7. | Hüsing, Lukas | 1990 | VfL Sindelfingen | 0:57,41* | 18.07.09 | Leonberg | ||
8. | Bott, Michael | 1984 | TSV Wildbad | 0:57,48* | 13.06.09 | Magdeburg | ||
9. | Borek, Christoph | 1991 | VfL Sindelfingen | 0:57,54* | 13.06.09 | Luxembourg (LUX) | ||
10. | Laumayer, Martin | 1984 | VfL Sindelfingen | 0:57,83* | 13.06.09 | Luxembourg (LUX) | ||
11. | Lorenz, Alexander | 1988 | TG Geislingen | 0:57,84* | 16.05.09 | Heidenheim | ||
12. | Pfeil, Ruben | 1984 | VfL Sindelfingen | 0:58,06* | 15.03.09 | Sindelfingen | ||
13. | Fiebig, Frederik | 1992 | SSG Neckarsulm | 0:58,39* | 25.01.09 | Luxembourg (LUX) | ||
13. | Schönleber, Christoph | 1983 | VfL Sindelfingen | 0:58,39* | 13.06.09 | Magdeburg | ||
15. | Wendel, Fabrice | 1993 | SpVgg Weil der Stadt | 0:58,42* | 12.12.09 | Karlsruhe | ||
16. | Hünecke, Jörg | 1979 | SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen | 0:58,49* | 09.05.09 | Burghausen | ||
17. | Berner, Hartmut | 1965 | SG Schwarzw./Baar/Heub. | 0:58,81* | 11.07.09 | Saint-Romain-en-Gal (FRA) | ||
18. | Meyer, Tim | 1992 | Wasserfreunde Leonberg | 0:58,98* | 21.06.09 | Stuttgart | ||
19. | Bittlingmeier, Armin | 1989 | TG Geislingen | 0:59,09* | 07.11.09 | Sindelfingen | ||
20. | Franke, Dominik | 1990 | 1. SC Ravensburg | 0:59,22* | 18.07.09 | Leonberg | ||
21. | Viana, William | 1991 | VfL Sindelfingen | 0:59,27* | 09.05.09 | Burghausen | ||
22. | Hannemann, Philipp | 1991 | SG Delphin Zollernalb | 0:59,55* | 08.02.09 | Darmstadt | ||
23. | Motteler, Marcel | 1992 | ASV Horb | 0:59,61* | 18.07.09 | Leonberg | ||
24. | Haase, Jan-Friedrich | 1988 | SSV Ulm 46 | 1:00,03* | 28.03.09 | Erlangen | ||
25. | Rapp, Clemens | 1989 | TSV Bad Saulgau | 1:00,04* | 01.03.09 | Zürich (SUI) | ||
26. | Sigle, Patrick | 1986 | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:00,24* | 01.03.09 | Zürich (SUI) | ||
27. | Pfister, Nico | 1993 | SG Delphin Zollernalb | 1:00,32* | 12.12.09 | Karlsruhe | ||
28. | Knoblich, Sebastian | 1992 | VfL Waiblingen | 1:00,35* | 20.12.09 | Berlin | ||
29. | Henneberg, Maik | 1973 | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:00,38* | 13.06.09 | Magdeburg | ||
30. | Gaiser, Patrick | 1988 | SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen | 1:00,52* | 04.07.09 | Reutlingen | ||
Jahrgang 1990 | ||||||||
1. | Deibler, Markus | 1990 | TG Biberach | 0:57,07* | 09.05.09 | Burghausen | ||
2. | Hüsing, Lukas | 1990 | VfL Sindelfingen | 0:57,41* | 18.07.09 | Leonberg | ||
3. | Franke, Dominik | 1990 | 1. SC Ravensburg | 0:59,22* | 18.07.09 | Leonberg | ||
4. | Moser, Maximilian | 1990 | TG Geislingen | 1:01,23* | 20.12.09 | Berlin | ||
5. | Kraus, Marco | 1990 | VfL Waiblingen | 1:01,56* | 20.12.09 | Berlin | ||
6. | Herrmann, Marc Moritz | 1990 | SG Neckar/Enz | 1:06,20* | 15.03.09 | Sindelfingen | ||
7. | Schwehr, Julian | 1990 | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:06,93* | 15.03.09 | Sindelfingen | ||
8. | Hugger, Johannes | 1990 | Wasserfreunde Leonberg | 1:07,51* | 26.04.09 | Heidelberg | ||
9. | Kolb, Niklas | 1990 | TV Bad Mergentheim | 1:08,10* | 19.12.09 | Dresden | Z | |
10. | Maier, Tobias | 1990 | SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck | 1:12,31 | 14.06.09 | ES-Berkheim | Z | |
Jahrgang 1991 | ||||||||
1. | Hengel, Simon | 1991 | ASV Horb | 0:54,84* | 21.05.09 | Hamburg | ||
2. | Borek, Christoph | 1991 | VfL Sindelfingen | 0:57,54* | 13.06.09 | Luxembourg (LUX) | ||
3. | Viana, William | 1991 | VfL Sindelfingen | 0:59,27* | 09.05.09 | Burghausen | ||
4. | Hannemann, Philipp | 1991 | SG Delphin Zollernalb | 0:59,55* | 08.02.09 | Darmstadt | ||
5. | Grossmann, Moritz | 1991 | Wasserfreunde Leonberg | 1:01,64* | 12.12.09 | Karlsruhe | ||
6. | Schwager, Dominique | 1991 | SG Neckar/Enz | 1:02,88* | 21.06.09 | Stuttgart | ||
7. | Binz, Eike Hendrik | 1991 | SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen | 1:02,92* | 26.04.09 | Heidelberg | ||
8. | Schuster, Robin | 1991 | SV Schwäb. Gmünd | 1:03,10* | 12.12.09 | Karlsruhe | ||
9. | Sittner, Lukas | 1991 | SV Schwäb. Gmünd | 1:03,24* | 15.03.09 | Sindelfingen | ||
10. | Yilmaz, Berkay | 1991 | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:03,61* | 07.11.09 | Sindelfingen | ||
Jahrgang 1992 | ||||||||
1. | Fiebig, Frederik | 1992 | SSG Neckarsulm | 0:58,39* | 25.01.09 | Luxembourg (LUX) | ||
2. | Meyer, Tim | 1992 | Wasserfreunde Leonberg | 0:58,98* | 21.06.09 | Stuttgart | ||
3. | Motteler, Marcel | 1992 | ASV Horb | 0:59,61* | 18.07.09 | Leonberg | ||
4. | Knoblich, Sebastian | 1992 | VfL Waiblingen | 1:00,35* | 20.12.09 | Berlin | ||
5. | Colak, Bartu | 1992 | SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen | 1:00,59* | 20.12.09 | Berlin | ||
6. | Fischer, Mark | 1992 | SSV Ulm 46 | 1:00,83* | 19.12.09 | Magdeburg | ||
7. | Braun, Benedikt | 1992 | SSV Ulm 46 | 1:01,96 | 14.06.09 | ES-Berkheim | ||
8. | Stütz, Marcel | 1992 | SV Schwäb. Gmünd | 1:02,42* | 16.05.09 | Heidenheim | ||
9. | Wurster, Fabian | 1992 | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:02,65* | 26.04.09 | Heidelberg | ||
10. | Marzi, Christian | 1992 | MTV Aalen | 1:03,45 | 28.06.09 | Salach | ||
Jahrgang 1993 | ||||||||
1. | Wendel, Fabrice | 1993 | SpVgg Weil der Stadt | 0:58,42* | 12.12.09 | Karlsruhe | ||
2. | Pfister, Nico | 1993 | SG Delphin Zollernalb | 1:00,32* | 12.12.09 | Karlsruhe | ||
3. | Erciyas, Koray | 1993 | SV Cannstatt | 1:01,16* | 09.05.09 | Burghausen | ||
4. | Kuhn, Jens | 1993 | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:01,27* | 13.06.09 | Luxembourg (LUX) | ||
5. | Hartmann, Daniel | 1993 | TV Bad Mergentheim | 1:03,54 | 04.07.09 | Aalen | ||
6. | Ziesel, Fabian | 1993 | SSV Ulm 46 | 1:03,81* | 19.12.09 | Magdeburg | ||
7. | Schuster, Fabian | 1993 | SV Schwäb. Gmünd | 1:03,95* | 16.05.09 | Heidenheim | ||
8. | Kromer, Marco | 1993 | SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck | 1:05,15* | 26.04.09 | Heidelberg | ||
9. | Schelkle, Uwe | 1993 | TG Biberach | 1:05,19* | 12.12.09 | Karlsruhe | ||
10. | Willmann, Thomas | 1993 | SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen | 1:05,39* | 03.05.09 | Regensburg | ||
Jahrgang 1994 | ||||||||
1. | Oswald, Maximilian | 1994 | TG Geislingen | 0:55,46* | 21.07.09 | Tampere (FIN) | ||
2. | Amir-Alikhani, Reza | 1994 | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:02,76* | 13.06.09 | Luxembourg (LUX) | ||
3. | Merz, Sebastian | 1994 | SV Cannstatt | 1:03,46* | 09.05.09 | Burghausen | ||
4. | Reichert, Jonas | 1994 | TSV Riedlingen | 1:07,27* | 28.06.09 | Konstanz | ||
5. | Eigel, Dennis | 1994 | VfL Waiblingen | 1:08,13* | 20.12.09 | Berlin | ||
6. | Schnappauf, Marc | 1994 | SV Göppingen 04 | 1:08,48* | 18.07.09 | Leonberg | ||
7. | Konstanz, Mark | 1994 | SSV Ulm 46 | 1:08,87* | 28.03.09 | Erlangen | ||
8. | Schelkle, Rainer | 1994 | TG Biberach | 1:10,37* | 07.11.09 | Sindelfingen | ||
9. | Pinheiro-Reidel, Fabio | 1994 | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:11,28* | 07.11.09 | Sindelfingen | ||
10. | Stein, Alexander | 1994 | SG Neckar/Enz | 1:12,58* | 03.05.09 | Regensburg | ||
Jahrgang 1995 | ||||||||
1. | Aßmann, Alif-Putra | 1995 | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 1:03,38* | 12.12.09 | Karlsruhe | ||
2. | Leone, Fabio | 1995 | TSV Bad Saulgau | 1:04,87* | 20.12.09 | Dresden | ||
3. | Mödinger, Lars | 1995 | SV Weinstadt | 1:05,28* | 20.12.09 | Berlin | ||
4. | Haas, Simon | 1995 | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:06,98* | 04.07.09 | Reutlingen | ||
5. | Wendt, Adrian | 1995 | TSV Bad Saulgau | 1:08,86* | 19.12.09 | Dresden | Z | |
6. | Rieger, Ingmar | 1995 | SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen | 1:08,93* | 04.07.09 | Reutlingen | ||
7. | Berndt, Maximilian | 1995 | SC Delphin Aalen | 1:09,61* | 16.05.09 | Heidenheim | ||
8. | Arb, Robin | 1995 | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:10,36* | 18.07.09 | Leonberg | ||
9. | Flohr, Julius | 1995 | SSV Ulm 46 | 1:11,33* | 19.12.09 | Magdeburg | ||
10. | Jansen, Andreas Michael | 1995 | SV Region Stuttgart | 1:12,14* | 21.06.09 | Stuttgart | ||
Jahrgang 1996 | ||||||||
1. | Kuhn, Justus | 1996 | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:06,72* | 12.12.09 | Karlsruhe | ||
2. | Eisenbraun, Dix | 1996 | SG Affalterbach/Neustadt | 1:09,86* | 19.07.09 | Heidenheim | ||
3. | Färber, Patrick Lars | 1996 | SSG Heilbronn | 1:10,37* | 19.07.09 | Heidenheim | ||
4. | Gleichauf, Patrick | 1996 | 1. SC Ravensburg | 1:11,78* | 19.07.09 | Heidenheim | ||
5. | Weiß, Timo | 1996 | SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen | 1:12,59* | 20.12.09 | Berlin | ||
6. | Fischer, Leon | 1996 | SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen | 1:13,00* | 15.03.09 | Sindelfingen | ||
7. | Leiser, Ben | 1996 | SV Weinstadt | 1:13,30* | 07.11.09 | Sindelfingen | ||
8. | Gonser, Lukas | 1996 | TSG Backnang | 1:13,44* | 19.07.09 | Heidenheim | ||
9. | Rapp, Hannes | 1996 | SV Göppingen 04 | 1:14,29* | 12.12.09 | Karlsruhe | ||
10. | Lombreschi, Lorenzo | 1996 | VfL Sindelfingen | 1:14,32* | 07.11.09 | Sindelfingen | ||
Jahrgang 1997 | ||||||||
1. | Mühlleitner, Henning | 1997 | SV Schwäb. Gmünd | 1:12,88* | 19.07.09 | Heidenheim | ||
2. | Forstenhäusler, Maximilian | 1997 | SV Schwäb. Gmünd | 1:14,28* | 19.07.09 | Heidenheim | ||
3. | Heinz, Andrew | 1997 | SG Kornwestheim-Marbach | 1:16,47* | 19.07.09 | Heidenheim | ||
4. | Pöltl, Maximilian | 1997 | SG Delphin Zollernalb | 1:16,85* | 04.07.09 | Reutlingen | ||
5. | Benner, Simeon | 1997 | TSV Riedlingen | 1:17,98* | 16.05.09 | Heidenheim | ||
6. | Becker, Florian | 1997 | 1. SC Ravensburg | 1:18,47* | 19.07.09 | Heidenheim | ||
7. | Gobert, Niclas | 1997 | TSV Schmiden | 1:18,90* | 20.12.09 | Dresden | ||
8. | Wang, Michael | 1997 | SB Schwaben Stuttgart | 1:19,22* | 21.06.09 | Stuttgart | ||
9. | Lang, Bjarne | 1997 | SV Cannstatt | 1:21,47* | 12.12.09 | Karlsruhe | ||
10. | Betke, Lucian | 1997 | SV Region Stuttgart | 1:22,00* | 20.12.09 | Berlin | ||
Jahrgang 1998 | ||||||||
1. | Acker, Dennis Tim | 1998 | SV Region Stuttgart | 1:23,36* | 20.12.09 | Berlin | ||
2. | Bez, Noah | 1998 | TSV Bad Saulgau | 1:24,58* | 19.07.09 | Heidenheim | ||
3. | Meyer, Max | 1998 | SG Affalterbach/Neustadt | 1:30,19* | 19.07.09 | Heidenheim | ||
4. | Kapp, Tim | 1998 | TSV Riedlingen | 1:30,28* | 04.07.09 | Reutlingen | ||
5. | Hermann, Leon | 1998 | SV Weinstadt | 1:31,85* | 07.11.09 | Sindelfingen | ||
6. | Kranz, Daniel | 1998 | TSV Crailsheim | 1:32,62* | 19.07.09 | Heidenheim | ||
7. | Bosch, Jonas | 1998 | SSG Heidenheim | 1:34,02* | 19.07.09 | Heidenheim | ||
8. | Hug, Alexander | 1998 | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 1:38,50* | 12.12.09 | Karlsruhe | ||
9. | Bäurle, Philipp | 1998 | SSG Heidenheim | 1:39,49* | 04.07.09 | Reutlingen | ||
10. | Schmitt, Maximilian | 1998 | SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck | 1:40,04 | 14.06.09 | ES-Berkheim | ||
Jahrgang 1999 | ||||||||
1. | Diem, Jeremy | 1999 | SSV Ulm 46 | 1:26,82* | 19.07.09 | Heidenheim | ||
2. | Bartel, Albert | 1999 | SSG Heilbronn | 1:32,74* | 21.06.09 | Stuttgart | ||
2. | Hamann, Jan | 1999 | SSG Heilbronn | 1:32,74* | 19.07.09 | Heidenheim | ||
4. | Faria Haug, Ramon | 1999 | Wasserfreunde Leonberg | 1:38,39* | 19.07.09 | Heidenheim | ||
5. | Schmal, Daniel | 1999 | SSG Heilbronn | 1:38,81 | 27.06.09 | Bad Friedrichshall | ||
6. | Hirning, Kai | 1999 | SV Schwäb. Gmünd | 1:39,15 | 28.06.09 | Salach | ||
7. | Sell, Benedikt | 1999 | Neckarsulmer Sport-Union | 1:47,16 | 27.06.09 | Bad Friedrichshall | ||
8. | Kaufmann, Hannes | 1999 | SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen | 1:50,34* | 21.06.09 | Stuttgart | ||
9. | Felix, Nikola | 1999 | SV Region Stuttgart | 1:50,39* | 19.07.09 | Heidenheim | ||
10. | Risch, Carlos | 1999 | 1. SC Ravensburg | 1:52,92* | 04.07.09 | Reutlingen |