|
offene Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name, Vorname |
Jg |
Verein |
Zeit |
Datum |
Ort |
|
1. |
Grimberg, Vanessa |
1993 |
SG Neckar/Enz |
0:31,87* |
08.07.09 |
Praha (CZE) |
|
2. |
Adrion, Sina |
1991 |
SV Cannstatt |
0:33,57* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
3. |
Schiller, Katharina |
1984 |
SB Schwaben Stuttgart |
0:33,64* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
4. |
Kienitz, Laura |
1994 |
SV Böblingen |
0:34,20* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
5. |
Fritzsche, Jasmin |
1992 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
0:34,42* |
07.03.09 |
Neustadt/Weinstr. |
|
6. |
Brinschwitz, Svenja |
1993 |
TSG Backnang |
0:34,52* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
7. |
Hock, Susanne |
1983 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
0:34,80* |
14.06.09 |
Magdeburg |
|
8. |
Müller, Irina |
1993 |
SB Schwaben Stuttgart |
0:35,12* |
21.05.09 |
Hamburg |
|
9. |
Breuling, Olivia |
1994 |
SV Bietigheim |
0:35,20* |
09.05.09 |
Burghausen |
|
10. |
Barth, Patricia |
1990 |
1. SC Ravensburg |
0:35,41* |
09.05.09 |
Burghausen |
|
11. |
Reinhardt, Maren |
1991 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:35,43* |
09.05.09 |
Burghausen |
|
12. |
Dziuba, Melanie |
1991 |
SG Schwarzw./Baar/Heub. |
0:35,88 |
25.07.09 |
VS-Villingen |
|
13. |
Daiß, Stefanie |
1995 |
SV Weinstadt |
0:35,90* |
05.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
14. |
Lachnit, Denise |
1994 |
MTV Aalen |
0:35,93 |
05.07.09 |
Aalen |
|
15. |
Hösl, Samira |
1994 |
TSV Gaildorf |
0:35,95 |
06.06.09 |
Gaildorf |
|
16. |
Fischer, Sabina |
1995 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
0:35,98* |
19.12.09 |
Dresden |
|
17. |
Pichler, Nina |
1995 |
SV Schwäb. Gmünd |
0:36,20* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
18. |
Gütler-Ungerer, Alina |
1996 |
TSV Schmiden |
0:36,29 |
27.06.09 |
Salach |
|
19. |
Retzbach, Birte |
1978 |
SG Schwarzw./Baar/Heub. |
0:36,33* |
14.06.09 |
Magdeburg |
|
20. |
Strubel, Carolina |
1991 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:36,39* |
09.05.09 |
Burghausen |
|
21. |
Rudisile, Linda |
1986 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
0:36,62* |
25.04.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
22. |
Schneider, Alina |
1992 |
SG Schwarzw./Baar/Heub. |
0:36,63* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
23. |
Petscher, Stephanie |
1973 |
SG Glems |
0:36,66* |
14.06.09 |
Magdeburg |
|
24. |
Wagner, Verena |
1988 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:36,71* |
05.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
25. |
Benker, Rosa-Marie |
1995 |
TSV Schmiden |
0:36,76* |
19.12.09 |
Dresden |
|
26. |
Meier, Malin |
1994 |
SpVgg Weil der Stadt |
0:36,79* |
09.05.09 |
Burghausen |
|
27. |
Gallistl, Lena |
1994 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:36,80* |
28.03.09 |
München |
|
28. |
Ansel, Melanie |
1995 |
Wasserfreunde Leonberg |
0:36,82* |
14.03.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
29. |
Memmert, Julia |
1988 |
VfL Waiblingen |
0:36,83* |
18.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
30. |
Kluge, Hannah |
1996 |
SG Affalterbach/Neustadt |
0:36,87* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1990 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Barth, Patricia |
1990 |
1. SC Ravensburg |
0:35,41* |
09.05.09 |
Burghausen |
|
2. |
Schneider, Jasmin |
1990 |
SV Göppingen 04 |
0:37,22* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
3. |
Welter, Clarissa |
1990 |
SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck |
0:39,46* |
05.04.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
4. |
Müller, Tina |
1990 |
SG Salach/Süßen |
0:40,08 |
06.06.09 |
Gaildorf |
|
5. |
Graubner, Sabrin |
1990 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
0:40,34 |
05.07.09 |
Aalen |
|
6. |
Geidner, Barbara |
1990 |
TSV Gaildorf |
0:41,43 |
06.06.09 |
Gaildorf |
|
7. |
Fuchs, Tanja |
1990 |
TSG Heilbronn |
0:42,02 |
27.06.09 |
Bad Friedrichshall |
|
8. |
Meyer, Miriam |
1990 |
TuS Metzingen |
0:43,92 |
05.07.09 |
Kirchheim/Teck |
|
9. |
Leins, Carina |
1990 |
TV Nellingen |
0:44,75 |
27.06.09 |
Leonberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1991 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Adrion, Sina |
1991 |
SV Cannstatt |
0:33,57* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
2. |
Reinhardt, Maren |
1991 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:35,43* |
09.05.09 |
Burghausen |
|
3. |
Dziuba, Melanie |
1991 |
SG Schwarzw./Baar/Heub. |
0:35,88 |
25.07.09 |
VS-Villingen |
|
4. |
Strubel, Carolina |
1991 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:36,39* |
09.05.09 |
Burghausen |
|
5. |
Fischer, Mattika |
1991 |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
0:37,18* |
07.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
6. |
Matussek, Carina |
1991 |
SV Schwäb. Gmünd |
0:37,26 |
27.06.09 |
Salach |
|
7. |
Bernt, Eva |
1991 |
TG Biberach |
0:37,67* |
14.03.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
8. |
Herdlitschka, Jana |
1991 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:38,13* |
28.03.09 |
München |
|
9. |
Hoch, Sina |
1991 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:38,21* |
28.03.09 |
München |
|
10. |
Fiebag, Jasmin |
1991 |
SB Schwaben Stuttgart |
0:38,98* |
20.12.09 |
Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1992 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Fritzsche, Jasmin |
1992 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
0:34,42* |
07.03.09 |
Neustadt/Weinstr. |
|
2. |
Schneider, Alina |
1992 |
SG Schwarzw./Baar/Heub. |
0:36,63* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
3. |
Rockemann, Sarah |
1992 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
0:37,69* |
18.12.09 |
Magdeburg |
|
4. |
Thomas, Selina |
1992 |
SV Schwäb. Gmünd |
0:38,02* |
17.05.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
5. |
Probst, Theresa |
1992 |
SV Bietigheim |
0:38,38* |
05.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
6. |
Carle, Sonja |
1992 |
SSG Heilbronn |
0:39,03* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
6. |
Mayer, Vivien |
1992 |
Wasserfreunde Leonberg |
0:39,03 |
27.06.09 |
Leonberg |
|
8. |
Heinrich, Nicole |
1992 |
SGV Freiberg |
0:39,13* |
05.04.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
9. |
Gaitzsch, Elena |
1992 |
SV Göppingen 04 |
0:39,61* |
05.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
10. |
Rosahl, Marie-Charlotte |
1992 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:39,65* |
28.03.09 |
München |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1993 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Grimberg, Vanessa |
1993 |
SG Neckar/Enz |
0:31,87* |
08.07.09 |
Praha (CZE) |
|
2. |
Brinschwitz, Svenja |
1993 |
TSG Backnang |
0:34,52* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
3. |
Müller, Irina |
1993 |
SB Schwaben Stuttgart |
0:35,12* |
21.05.09 |
Hamburg |
|
4. |
Reichardt, Rebecca |
1993 |
SSV Weingarten |
0:37,25* |
05.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
5. |
Volkmann, Julia |
1993 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
0:38,07* |
13.06.09 |
Luxembourg (LUX) |
|
6. |
Eisenbraun, Sinja |
1993 |
SG Affalterbach/Neustadt |
0:38,48 |
27.06.09 |
Leonberg |
|
7. |
Röhm, Julia |
1993 |
SG Salach/Süßen |
0:38,53* |
17.05.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
8. |
Weber, Rike |
1993 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:38,61* |
28.03.09 |
München |
|
9. |
Weiße, Anna |
1993 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:38,69* |
28.03.09 |
München |
|
10. |
Berstecher, Chiara |
1993 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
0:38,81* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1994 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Kienitz, Laura |
1994 |
SV Böblingen |
0:34,20* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
2. |
Breuling, Olivia |
1994 |
SV Bietigheim |
0:35,20* |
09.05.09 |
Burghausen |
|
3. |
Lachnit, Denise |
1994 |
MTV Aalen |
0:35,93 |
05.07.09 |
Aalen |
|
4. |
Hösl, Samira |
1994 |
TSV Gaildorf |
0:35,95 |
06.06.09 |
Gaildorf |
|
5. |
Meier, Malin |
1994 |
SpVgg Weil der Stadt |
0:36,79* |
09.05.09 |
Burghausen |
|
6. |
Gallistl, Lena |
1994 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:36,80* |
28.03.09 |
München |
|
7. |
Porcher, Lara |
1994 |
VfL Herrenberg |
0:37,50* |
17.05.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
8. |
Nauert, Jessica |
1994 |
SG Salach/Süßen |
0:37,64 |
27.06.09 |
Salach |
|
9. |
Schneider, Melanie |
1994 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
0:37,90 |
01.05.09 |
FB-Bad Nauheim |
|
10. |
Mattoso de Salles, Luiza |
1994 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
0:38,33 |
27.06.09 |
Leonberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1995 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Daiß, Stefanie |
1995 |
SV Weinstadt |
0:35,90* |
05.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
2. |
Fischer, Sabina |
1995 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
0:35,98* |
19.12.09 |
Dresden |
|
3. |
Pichler, Nina |
1995 |
SV Schwäb. Gmünd |
0:36,20* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
4. |
Benker, Rosa-Marie |
1995 |
TSV Schmiden |
0:36,76* |
19.12.09 |
Dresden |
|
5. |
Ansel, Melanie |
1995 |
Wasserfreunde Leonberg |
0:36,82* |
14.03.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
6. |
Roberts, Emily |
1995 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:36,93* |
14.03.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
7. |
Kleiner, Tanja |
1995 |
Wasserfreunde Leonberg |
0:37,43 |
27.06.09 |
Leonberg |
|
8. |
Heidrich, Lisa |
1995 |
SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck |
0:37,56* |
24.01.09 |
Luxembourg (LUX) |
|
9. |
Slongo, Melina |
1995 |
SG Schwarzw./Baar/Heub. |
0:38,00 |
25.07.09 |
VS-Villingen |
|
10. |
Kandler, Verena |
1995 |
SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck |
0:38,13* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Gütler-Ungerer, Alina |
1996 |
TSV Schmiden |
0:36,29 |
27.06.09 |
Salach |
|
2. |
Kluge, Hannah |
1996 |
SG Affalterbach/Neustadt |
0:36,87* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
3. |
Preuss, Laura |
1996 |
SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck |
0:37,25 |
05.07.09 |
Kirchheim/Teck |
|
4. |
Wendel, Leonie |
1996 |
SpVgg Weil der Stadt |
0:37,70* |
05.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
5. |
Huthmacher, Susanne |
1996 |
TSG Backnang |
0:38,11* |
05.04.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
6. |
Molkenthin, Sonja |
1996 |
SG Affalterbach/Neustadt |
0:38,16* |
25.04.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
7. |
Schwille, Karolin Margot |
1996 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:38,53* |
05.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
8. |
Schneider, Annalen |
1996 |
SG Schwarzw./Baar/Heub. |
0:39,59* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
9. |
Göller, Edith |
1996 |
SSV Weingarten |
0:39,76* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
10. |
Heller, Vanessa |
1996 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:39,94* |
05.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Ernst, Larissa |
1997 |
SV Region Stuttgart |
0:39,17* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
2. |
Zeck, Sandra |
1997 |
SV Schwäb. Gmünd |
0:39,45* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
3. |
Bauer, Pauline |
1997 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
0:40,06* |
19.12.09 |
Dresden |
|
4. |
Roberts, Grace |
1997 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:40,62* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
5. |
Vetter, Carolin |
1997 |
TSG Backnang |
0:40,74* |
20.12.09 |
Berlin |
|
6. |
Schnell, Lena |
1997 |
SG Schwarzw./Baar/Heub. |
0:41,03* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
7. |
Frasch, Paulina |
1997 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
0:41,11* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
8. |
Fessler, Yvonne |
1997 |
1. SC Ravensburg |
0:41,39 |
25.07.09 |
VS-Villingen |
|
9. |
Müller, Annika |
1997 |
SV Region Stuttgart |
0:41,81* |
20.12.09 |
Berlin |
|
10. |
Kerber, Emily |
1997 |
SC Möhringen |
0:41,98* |
17.05.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Horschitz, Marie |
1998 |
SG Neckar/Enz |
0:40,95* |
07.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
2. |
Schenk, Johanna |
1998 |
TSG Backnang |
0:41,25* |
07.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
3. |
Rapp, Madita |
1998 |
SV Göppingen 04 |
0:41,55* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
4. |
Seybold, Luana |
1998 |
SV Bietigheim |
0:41,79* |
07.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
5. |
Merkle, Janika |
1998 |
SG Glems |
0:42,15* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
6. |
Scholler, Nadja |
1998 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:42,17* |
19.12.09 |
Dresden |
|
7. |
Sauerteig, Anna-Lena |
1998 |
TSV Gaildorf |
0:42,42* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
8. |
Wagner, Katharina |
1998 |
SV Schwäb. Gmünd |
0:42,55* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
9. |
Schwarz, Daniela |
1998 |
TSV Schmiden |
0:42,59 |
27.06.09 |
Salach |
|
10. |
Becher, Patricia |
1998 |
SG Affalterbach/Neustadt |
0:42,85* |
28.03.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Priewe, Leonie |
1999 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:42,36* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
2. |
Polizzi, Sara |
1999 |
SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck |
0:42,76* |
07.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
3. |
Kaiser, Theresa |
1999 |
SSG Heidenheim |
0:44,13* |
07.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
4. |
Eberhardt, Isabell |
1999 |
VfL Waiblingen |
0:44,23* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
5. |
Ducke, Maya |
1999 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
0:44,94* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
6. |
Lehr, Charlotte |
1999 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
0:45,37* |
26.04.09 |
Erfurt |
|
7. |
Göbel, Selina |
1999 |
SC Möhringen |
0:45,40* |
07.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
8. |
Falasco, Annabella |
1999 |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
0:45,47* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
9. |
Ockert, Ajka |
1999 |
TSV Dagersheim |
0:46,06 |
13.06.09 |
ES-Berkheim |
|
10. |
Kipp, Sophie |
1999 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
0:46,15 |
12.12.09 |
FB-Bad Nauheim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|