|
offene Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name, Vorname |
Jg |
Verein |
Zeit |
Datum |
Ort |
|
1. |
Gerstenberger, Svenja |
1988 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
4:21,51* |
25.06.09 |
Berlin |
|
2. |
Schiller, Katharina |
1984 |
SB Schwaben Stuttgart |
4:26,75* |
09.05.09 |
Burghausen |
|
3. |
Knäpple, Tina |
1992 |
TSV Bad Saulgau |
4:27,77* |
25.06.09 |
Berlin |
|
4. |
Sobl, Anna |
1993 |
SV Schwäb. Gmünd |
4:30,45* |
23.05.09 |
Hamburg |
|
5. |
Brinschwitz, Svenja |
1993 |
TSG Backnang |
4:31,57* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
6. |
Fischer, Katharina |
1990 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
4:36,74* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
7. |
Kunz, Katia |
1989 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
4:37,43* |
01.03.09 |
Zürich (SUI) |
|
8. |
Eisenbraun, Sinja |
1993 |
SG Affalterbach/Neustadt |
4:37,87* |
25.04.09 |
Heidelberg |
Z |
9. |
Heidrich, Lisa |
1995 |
SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck |
4:39,92* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
10. |
Walter, Laura |
1990 |
TV Plochingen |
4:40,97* |
25.01.09 |
Luxembourg (LUX) |
|
11. |
Lenz, Lena |
1995 |
TSV Riedlingen |
4:41,25* |
09.05.09 |
Burghausen |
|
12. |
Kienitz, Laura |
1994 |
SV Böblingen |
4:41,27* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
13. |
Bruhn, Annika |
1992 |
SV Bietigheim |
4:43,15* |
15.03.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
14. |
Daiß, Stefanie |
1995 |
SV Weinstadt |
4:43,78* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
15. |
Kirchner, Lena |
1994 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
4:44,49* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
16. |
Volkmann, Julia |
1993 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
4:46,07* |
13.06.09 |
Luxembourg (LUX) |
|
17. |
Buttkus, Lucie |
1993 |
SV Region Stuttgart |
4:46,44* |
29.03.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
18. |
Romano, Stephanie |
1994 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
4:46,63* |
15.03.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
19. |
Remersaro, Ines |
1992 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
4:46,80* |
15.03.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
20. |
Frick, Ann-Cathrin |
1991 |
TSV Riedlingen |
4:46,93* |
28.06.09 |
Konstanz |
|
21. |
Erciyas, Ilayda |
1997 |
SV Cannstatt |
4:47,58* |
25.06.09 |
Berlin |
|
22. |
Kleinhans, Madleen |
1990 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
4:47,69* |
25.04.09 |
Mainz |
|
23. |
Holzäpfel, Lisa |
1991 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
4:48,26* |
02.05.09 |
Regensburg |
|
24. |
Lang, Maike |
1995 |
SV Cannstatt |
4:48,70* |
09.05.09 |
Burghausen |
|
25. |
Reichardt, Rebecca |
1993 |
SSV Weingarten |
4:49,18* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
26. |
Wagner, Verena |
1988 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
4:49,91* |
08.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
27. |
Hanisch, Nina |
1989 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
4:50,68* |
08.03.09 |
Neustadt/Weinstr. |
|
28. |
Benker, Rosa-Marie |
1995 |
TSV Schmiden |
4:51,32 |
28.06.09 |
Salach |
|
29. |
Huthmacher, Susanne |
1996 |
TSG Backnang |
4:52,13* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
30. |
Schneck, Antonia |
1994 |
Wasserfreunde Leonberg |
4:52,43* |
26.04.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1990 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Fischer, Katharina |
1990 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
4:36,74* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
2. |
Walter, Laura |
1990 |
TV Plochingen |
4:40,97* |
25.01.09 |
Luxembourg (LUX) |
|
3. |
Kleinhans, Madleen |
1990 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
4:47,69* |
25.04.09 |
Mainz |
|
4. |
Jehne, Susan |
1990 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
4:57,29* |
02.05.09 |
Regensburg |
|
5. |
Schneider, Jasmin |
1990 |
SV Göppingen 04 |
5:12,19* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
6. |
Müller, Tina |
1990 |
SG Salach/Süßen |
5:58,42 |
28.06.09 |
Salach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1991 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Frick, Ann-Cathrin |
1991 |
TSV Riedlingen |
4:46,93* |
28.06.09 |
Konstanz |
|
2. |
Holzäpfel, Lisa |
1991 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
4:48,26* |
02.05.09 |
Regensburg |
|
3. |
Matussek, Carina |
1991 |
SV Schwäb. Gmünd |
4:54,50* |
01.03.09 |
Zürich (SUI) |
|
4. |
Bartel, Ingrid |
1991 |
SSG Heilbronn |
4:57,03* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
5. |
Priewe, Annika |
1991 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
5:03,25* |
25.01.09 |
Stuttgart |
Z |
6. |
Streckert, Lisa |
1991 |
GSV Maichingen |
5:08,94 |
05.07.09 |
Kirchheim/Teck |
|
7. |
Otterbein, Sabrina |
1991 |
VfL Waiblingen |
5:23,87* |
03.04.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
8. |
Hoch, Sina |
1991 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
5:34,32* |
25.01.09 |
Stuttgart |
Z |
9. |
Stenz, Kerstin |
1991 |
SV Böblingen |
5:48,02 |
05.07.09 |
Kirchheim/Teck |
|
10. |
Lachenmaier, Kathrin |
1991 |
SC Korb |
5:55,97* |
08.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1992 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Knäpple, Tina |
1992 |
TSV Bad Saulgau |
4:27,77* |
25.06.09 |
Berlin |
|
2. |
Bruhn, Annika |
1992 |
SV Bietigheim |
4:43,15* |
15.03.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
3. |
Remersaro, Ines |
1992 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
4:46,80* |
15.03.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
4. |
Probst, Theresa |
1992 |
SV Bietigheim |
4:55,12* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
5. |
Rosahl, Marie-Charlotte |
1992 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
5:01,82* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
6. |
Mödinger, Helen |
1992 |
SV Weinstadt |
5:04,25* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
7. |
Meister, Sarah |
1992 |
SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck |
5:07,05* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
8. |
Fritzsche, Jasmin |
1992 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
5:08,64* |
25.04.09 |
Mainz |
Z |
9. |
Schlehlein, Marie-Sophie |
1992 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
5:08,92* |
08.03.09 |
Neustadt/Weinstr. |
|
10. |
Kuhnle, Ines |
1992 |
TSV Schmiden |
5:16,39 |
04.07.09 |
Aalen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1993 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Sobl, Anna |
1993 |
SV Schwäb. Gmünd |
4:30,45* |
23.05.09 |
Hamburg |
|
2. |
Brinschwitz, Svenja |
1993 |
TSG Backnang |
4:31,57* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
3. |
Eisenbraun, Sinja |
1993 |
SG Affalterbach/Neustadt |
4:37,87* |
25.04.09 |
Heidelberg |
Z |
4. |
Volkmann, Julia |
1993 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
4:46,07* |
13.06.09 |
Luxembourg (LUX) |
|
5. |
Buttkus, Lucie |
1993 |
SV Region Stuttgart |
4:46,44* |
29.03.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
6. |
Reichardt, Rebecca |
1993 |
SSV Weingarten |
4:49,18* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
7. |
Weber, Rike |
1993 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
4:55,45* |
02.05.09 |
Regensburg |
|
8. |
Pelosi, Jessica |
1993 |
SB Schwaben Stuttgart |
5:07,03* |
03.04.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
9. |
Graf, Annika |
1993 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
5:09,04* |
05.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
10. |
Hanisch, Sophia |
1993 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
5:13,64 |
04.07.09 |
Aalen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1994 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Kienitz, Laura |
1994 |
SV Böblingen |
4:41,27* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
2. |
Kirchner, Lena |
1994 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
4:44,49* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
3. |
Romano, Stephanie |
1994 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
4:46,63* |
15.03.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
4. |
Schneck, Antonia |
1994 |
Wasserfreunde Leonberg |
4:52,43* |
26.04.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
5. |
Zihsler, Svenja |
1994 |
MTV Aalen |
4:56,89* |
25.01.09 |
Stuttgart |
Z |
6. |
Hämmerle, Inga |
1994 |
SSV Weingarten |
4:59,57* |
03.04.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
7. |
Walser, Jennifer |
1994 |
TV Mengen |
5:01,52* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
8. |
Fleig, Alisa |
1994 |
SG Schwarzw./Baar/Heub. |
5:03,38* |
05.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
9. |
Heffner, Simone |
1994 |
SSG Heidenheim |
5:10,73* |
08.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
10. |
Malitzke, Selina |
1994 |
SC Delphin Aalen |
5:14,84* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1995 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Heidrich, Lisa |
1995 |
SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck |
4:39,92* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
2. |
Lenz, Lena |
1995 |
TSV Riedlingen |
4:41,25* |
09.05.09 |
Burghausen |
|
3. |
Daiß, Stefanie |
1995 |
SV Weinstadt |
4:43,78* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
4. |
Lang, Maike |
1995 |
SV Cannstatt |
4:48,70* |
09.05.09 |
Burghausen |
|
5. |
Benker, Rosa-Marie |
1995 |
TSV Schmiden |
4:51,32 |
28.06.09 |
Salach |
|
6. |
Barna, Kim Nora |
1995 |
SV Region Stuttgart |
4:55,11* |
26.04.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
7. |
Ziegler, Sarah |
1995 |
Wasserfreunde Leonberg |
4:59,92* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
8. |
Fischer, Sabina |
1995 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
5:02,21* |
25.04.09 |
Mainz |
|
9. |
Kleinhans, Isabell |
1995 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
5:02,70* |
20.12.09 |
Dresden |
|
10. |
Vester, Isabell |
1995 |
SV Schwäb. Gmünd |
5:03,05* |
12.12.09 |
Karlsruhe |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Huthmacher, Susanne |
1996 |
TSG Backnang |
4:52,13* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
2. |
Molkenthin, Sonja |
1996 |
SG Affalterbach/Neustadt |
4:52,77* |
08.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
3. |
Oezden, Leyla |
1996 |
SSG Heidenheim |
4:52,79* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
4. |
Meßmer, Lisa |
1996 |
TSV Bad Saulgau |
4:59,89* |
05.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
5. |
Stein, Rika Franziska |
1996 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
5:00,66* |
12.12.09 |
Erlangen |
|
6. |
Miller, Stephanie |
1996 |
SV Schwäb. Gmünd |
5:01,48* |
12.12.09 |
Karlsruhe |
|
7. |
Haury, Katharina |
1996 |
SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck |
5:02,82 |
05.07.09 |
Kirchheim/Teck |
|
8. |
Groten, Greta |
1996 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
5:18,55* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
9. |
Günthner, Larissa |
1996 |
TSV Wildbad |
5:23,71* |
26.04.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
10. |
Schwille, Karolin Margot |
1996 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
5:24,49* |
15.05.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Erciyas, Ilayda |
1997 |
SV Cannstatt |
4:47,58* |
25.06.09 |
Berlin |
|
2. |
Ruppert, Lisa |
1997 |
TSV Riedlingen |
5:09,70* |
05.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
3. |
Bauer, Pauline |
1997 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
5:13,72* |
03.05.09 |
Karlsruhe |
|
4. |
Keck, Larissa Nadine |
1997 |
TSV Wildbad |
5:14,52* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
5. |
Frasch, Paulina |
1997 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
5:14,94* |
25.06.09 |
Berlin |
|
6. |
König, Zoe |
1997 |
SC Delphin Aalen |
5:15,31* |
15.05.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
7. |
Müller, Annika |
1997 |
SV Region Stuttgart |
5:17,29* |
20.12.09 |
Berlin |
|
8. |
Römer, Sarah |
1997 |
1. SC Ravensburg |
5:21,91* |
15.05.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
9. |
Zierler, Jana |
1997 |
Wasserfreunde Leonberg |
5:29,79* |
15.05.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
10. |
Hühnerfuss, Julia |
1997 |
SG Delphin Zollernalb |
5:31,34* |
08.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Winkler, Luisa |
1998 |
SG Neckar/Enz |
5:18,00* |
12.12.09 |
Karlsruhe |
|
2. |
Horschitz, Marie |
1998 |
SG Neckar/Enz |
5:18,97* |
12.12.09 |
Karlsruhe |
|
3. |
Schneider, Thalia |
1998 |
SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck |
5:32,89* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
4. |
Faas, Lea |
1998 |
TSV Wildbad |
5:33,51* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
5. |
Vester, Franziska |
1998 |
SV Schwäb. Gmünd |
5:39,30* |
12.12.09 |
Karlsruhe |
|
6. |
Bartel, Maria |
1998 |
SSG Heilbronn |
5:43,64* |
03.04.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
7. |
Lang, Paula |
1998 |
Sportvg. Feuerbach |
5:47,80 |
05.07.09 |
Kirchheim/Teck |
|
8. |
Schulz, Lisa |
1998 |
SV Schwäb. Gmünd |
5:52,55* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
9. |
Herzer, Viana |
1998 |
SV Schwäb. Gmünd |
5:53,56* |
12.12.09 |
Karlsruhe |
|
10. |
Schenk, Johanna |
1998 |
TSG Backnang |
5:55,99* |
15.05.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Polizzi, Sara |
1999 |
SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck |
6:00,68* |
08.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
2. |
Benning, Saskia |
1999 |
SSG Heidenheim |
6:03,05* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
3. |
Dombos, Ann-Kathrin |
1999 |
TSG Backnang |
6:03,66* |
20.12.09 |
Berlin |
|
4. |
Luther, Lisa |
1999 |
SV Schwäb. Gmünd |
6:10,00 |
28.06.09 |
Salach |
|
5. |
Lehr, Charlotte |
1999 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
6:10,60* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
6. |
Roller, Isabelle |
1999 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
6:17,77* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
7. |
Klauß, Kim |
1999 |
SV Weinstadt |
6:18,81* |
08.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
8. |
Koch, Julie |
1999 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
6:44,50* |
25.01.09 |
Stuttgart |
Z |
9. |
Falasco, Annabella |
1999 |
SSG Neckarsulm |
7:18,62* |
25.01.09 |
Stuttgart |
Z |
10. |
Weckerle, Julia |
1999 |
SV Region Stuttgart |
7:18,85* |
03.04.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|