|
offene Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name, Vorname |
Jg |
Verein |
Zeit |
Datum |
Ort |
|
1. |
Fischer, Katharina |
1990 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
0:30,92* |
25.06.09 |
Berlin |
|
2. |
Wursthorn, Linda |
1993 |
SB Schwaben Stuttgart |
0:31,18* |
14.03.09 |
Wetzlar |
|
3. |
Weber, Eileen |
1993 |
SB Schwaben Stuttgart |
0:31,46* |
14.03.09 |
Wetzlar |
|
4. |
Benker, Rosa-Marie |
1995 |
TSV Schmiden |
0:31,53* |
07.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
5. |
Brinschwitz, Svenja |
1993 |
TSG Backnang |
0:31,69* |
12.07.09 |
Darmstadt |
|
6. |
Uhlenberg, Lena |
1991 |
SpVgg Weil der Stadt |
0:31,72* |
25.06.09 |
Berlin |
|
7. |
Schmitt, Eva Maria |
1981 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
0:31,74* |
13.06.09 |
Magdeburg |
|
8. |
Otto, Marcella |
1992 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
0:31,83* |
25.04.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
9. |
Barth, Patricia |
1990 |
1. SC Ravensburg |
0:31,86* |
25.06.09 |
Berlin |
|
10. |
Wahr, Carina |
1993 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:31,88* |
28.03.09 |
München |
|
11. |
Remersaro, Ines |
1992 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
0:32,29* |
28.02.09 |
Zürich (SUI) |
|
12. |
Lenz, Lena |
1995 |
TSV Riedlingen |
0:32,34* |
05.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
13. |
Kienitz, Laura |
1994 |
SV Böblingen |
0:32,47* |
12.07.09 |
Darmstadt |
|
14. |
Volkmann, Julia |
1993 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
0:32,63* |
14.06.09 |
Luxembourg (LUX) |
|
15. |
Knäpple, Tina |
1992 |
TSV Bad Saulgau |
0:32,71* |
28.02.09 |
Zürich (SUI) |
|
16. |
Pfeiffer, Theresa Anna |
1995 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:32,72* |
07.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
17. |
Grimberg, Vanessa |
1993 |
SG Neckar/Enz |
0:32,73* |
18.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
18. |
Bruhn, Annika |
1992 |
SV Bietigheim |
0:32,78* |
25.04.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
19. |
Scholl, Ines |
1985 |
SG Glems |
0:32,88* |
13.06.09 |
Magdeburg |
|
20. |
Walter, Laura |
1990 |
TV Plochingen |
0:32,90* |
25.04.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
21. |
Beyrle, Theresa |
1991 |
SSG Heidenheim |
0:32,91* |
17.05.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
22. |
Merkle, Bettina |
1989 |
Wasserfreunde Leonberg |
0:33,19* |
07.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
23. |
Schneider, Alina |
1992 |
SG Schwarzw./Baar/Heub. |
0:33,38 |
25.07.09 |
VS-Villingen |
|
24. |
Schlehlein, Marie-Sophie |
1992 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
0:33,48* |
14.03.09 |
Wetzlar |
|
25. |
Eisenbraun, Sinja |
1993 |
SG Affalterbach/Neustadt |
0:33,58 |
28.06.09 |
Leonberg |
|
26. |
Schweizer, Stephanie |
1987 |
1. SC Ravensburg |
0:33,64* |
18.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
27. |
Papadopulou, Evangelia |
1993 |
SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck |
0:33,67* |
04.04.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
28. |
Meßmer, Lisa |
1996 |
TSV Bad Saulgau |
0:33,72* |
04.04.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
29. |
Binder, Ines |
1988 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
0:33,80* |
05.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
30. |
Kasalo, Nikolina |
1996 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
0:33,84* |
19.12.09 |
Magdeburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1990 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Fischer, Katharina |
1990 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
0:30,92* |
25.06.09 |
Berlin |
|
2. |
Barth, Patricia |
1990 |
1. SC Ravensburg |
0:31,86* |
25.06.09 |
Berlin |
|
3. |
Walter, Laura |
1990 |
TV Plochingen |
0:32,90* |
25.04.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
4. |
Welter, Clarissa |
1990 |
SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck |
0:35,20* |
25.04.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
5. |
Skoumal, Tatjana |
1990 |
SC Korb |
0:35,40* |
17.05.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
6. |
Meyer, Miriam |
1990 |
TuS Metzingen |
0:39,33 |
28.06.09 |
Salach |
|
7. |
Schneider, Jasmin |
1990 |
SV Göppingen 04 |
0:39,79 |
06.06.09 |
Gaildorf |
|
8. |
Preiß, Katharina |
1990 |
TV Nellingen |
0:42,15 |
28.06.09 |
Leonberg |
|
9. |
Erhardt, Sabrina |
1990 |
TSV Gaildorf |
0:44,84 |
06.06.09 |
Gaildorf |
|
10. |
Spieth, Anne |
1990 |
VfL Herrenberg |
0:45,65 |
28.06.09 |
Leonberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1991 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Uhlenberg, Lena |
1991 |
SpVgg Weil der Stadt |
0:31,72* |
25.06.09 |
Berlin |
|
2. |
Beyrle, Theresa |
1991 |
SSG Heidenheim |
0:32,91* |
17.05.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
3. |
Thieringer, Julia |
1991 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:34,58* |
25.04.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
4. |
Streckert, Lisa |
1991 |
GSV Maichingen |
0:34,59* |
08.03.09 |
Neustadt/Weinstr. |
|
5. |
Bernt, Eva |
1991 |
TG Biberach |
0:35,37* |
14.03.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
6. |
Holzäpfel, Lisa |
1991 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:35,52* |
28.03.09 |
München |
|
7. |
Gnädig, Miriam |
1991 |
SG Schwarzw./Baar/Heub. |
0:36,22* |
27.06.09 |
Konstanz |
|
8. |
Adrion, Sina |
1991 |
SV Cannstatt |
0:36,50* |
20.06.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
8. |
Strubel, Carolina |
1991 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:36,50* |
05.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
10. |
Lischker, Simone |
1991 |
SG Schwarzw./Baar/Heub. |
0:37,15* |
18.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1992 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Otto, Marcella |
1992 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
0:31,83* |
25.04.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
2. |
Remersaro, Ines |
1992 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
0:32,29* |
28.02.09 |
Zürich (SUI) |
|
3. |
Knäpple, Tina |
1992 |
TSV Bad Saulgau |
0:32,71* |
28.02.09 |
Zürich (SUI) |
|
4. |
Bruhn, Annika |
1992 |
SV Bietigheim |
0:32,78* |
25.04.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
5. |
Schneider, Alina |
1992 |
SG Schwarzw./Baar/Heub. |
0:33,38 |
25.07.09 |
VS-Villingen |
|
6. |
Schlehlein, Marie-Sophie |
1992 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
0:33,48* |
14.03.09 |
Wetzlar |
|
7. |
Meister, Sarah |
1992 |
SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck |
0:35,30 |
28.06.09 |
Leonberg |
|
8. |
Carle, Sonja |
1992 |
SSG Heilbronn |
0:35,74* |
20.06.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
9. |
Roth, Tamara |
1992 |
SG Schwarzw./Baar/Heub. |
0:35,89 |
25.07.09 |
VS-Villingen |
|
10. |
Fritzsche, Jasmin |
1992 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
0:35,92 |
12.12.09 |
FB-Bad Nauheim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1993 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Wursthorn, Linda |
1993 |
SB Schwaben Stuttgart |
0:31,18* |
14.03.09 |
Wetzlar |
|
2. |
Weber, Eileen |
1993 |
SB Schwaben Stuttgart |
0:31,46* |
14.03.09 |
Wetzlar |
|
3. |
Brinschwitz, Svenja |
1993 |
TSG Backnang |
0:31,69* |
12.07.09 |
Darmstadt |
|
4. |
Wahr, Carina |
1993 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:31,88* |
28.03.09 |
München |
|
5. |
Volkmann, Julia |
1993 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
0:32,63* |
14.06.09 |
Luxembourg (LUX) |
|
6. |
Grimberg, Vanessa |
1993 |
SG Neckar/Enz |
0:32,73* |
18.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
7. |
Eisenbraun, Sinja |
1993 |
SG Affalterbach/Neustadt |
0:33,58 |
28.06.09 |
Leonberg |
|
8. |
Papadopulou, Evangelia |
1993 |
SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck |
0:33,67* |
04.04.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
9. |
Weiße, Anna |
1993 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:34,26* |
19.12.09 |
Berlin |
|
10. |
Frank, Wiebke |
1993 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
0:34,31* |
25.04.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1994 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Kienitz, Laura |
1994 |
SV Böblingen |
0:32,47* |
12.07.09 |
Darmstadt |
|
2. |
Fritze, Julia |
1994 |
SC Delphin Aalen |
0:33,92* |
04.04.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
3. |
Kircher, Angelika |
1994 |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
0:34,24* |
18.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
4. |
Rollny, Nadine |
1994 |
SV Schwäb. Gmünd |
0:34,36* |
25.04.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
5. |
Mayer, Marie |
1994 |
SSG Heilbronn |
0:34,94 |
27.06.09 |
Bad Friedrichshall |
|
6. |
Hämmerle, Inga |
1994 |
SSV Weingarten |
0:35,51* |
27.06.09 |
Konstanz |
|
7. |
Eisele, Anna |
1994 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
0:35,53* |
14.03.09 |
Wetzlar |
|
8. |
Zaiser, Katharina |
1994 |
SV Göppingen 04 |
0:35,59* |
04.04.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
9. |
Hiller, Kim Eva |
1994 |
SpVgg Weil der Stadt |
0:35,76* |
28.03.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
10. |
Kraus, Katja-Veronika |
1994 |
VfL Waiblingen |
0:35,78* |
19.12.09 |
Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1995 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Benker, Rosa-Marie |
1995 |
TSV Schmiden |
0:31,53* |
07.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
2. |
Lenz, Lena |
1995 |
TSV Riedlingen |
0:32,34* |
05.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
3. |
Pfeiffer, Theresa Anna |
1995 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:32,72* |
07.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
4. |
Daiß, Stefanie |
1995 |
SV Weinstadt |
0:34,12* |
05.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
5. |
Lang, Maike |
1995 |
SV Cannstatt |
0:34,63* |
20.06.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
6. |
Borek, Christina |
1995 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
0:35,12* |
04.04.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
7. |
Vetter, Franziska |
1995 |
TSG Backnang |
0:35,28* |
19.12.09 |
Berlin |
|
8. |
Gabor, Nathalie |
1995 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
0:35,75* |
07.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
9. |
Lyons, Joanne |
1995 |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
0:35,89* |
18.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
10. |
Preska, Aileen |
1995 |
TV Mengen |
0:36,01* |
05.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Meßmer, Lisa |
1996 |
TSV Bad Saulgau |
0:33,72* |
04.04.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
2. |
Kasalo, Nikolina |
1996 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
0:33,84* |
19.12.09 |
Magdeburg |
|
3. |
Stein, Rika Franziska |
1996 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
0:34,12 |
04.07.09 |
Aalen |
|
4. |
Miller, Stephanie |
1996 |
SV Schwäb. Gmünd |
0:34,46* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
5. |
Schwille, Karolin Margot |
1996 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:34,60* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
6. |
Haury, Katharina |
1996 |
SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck |
0:35,20 |
04.07.09 |
Kirchheim/Teck |
|
7. |
Hoffmann, Nina |
1996 |
1. SC Ravensburg |
0:35,21* |
05.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
8. |
Gütler-Ungerer, Alina |
1996 |
TSV Schmiden |
0:35,32* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
9. |
Ottenberger, Alina |
1996 |
SV Cannstatt |
0:35,87* |
04.04.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
10. |
Würth, Alina |
1996 |
SGV Freiberg |
0:35,88 |
04.07.09 |
Kirchheim/Teck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Vetter, Carolin |
1997 |
TSG Backnang |
0:35,50* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
2. |
Frasch, Paulina |
1997 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
0:35,70* |
19.12.09 |
Magdeburg |
|
3. |
Hermann, Julia |
1997 |
SV Weinstadt |
0:36,25* |
05.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
4. |
Erciyas, Ilayda |
1997 |
SV Cannstatt |
0:36,38* |
27.06.09 |
Berlin |
Z |
5. |
Rollny, Christina |
1997 |
SV Schwäb. Gmünd |
0:36,62* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
6. |
König, Zoe |
1997 |
SC Delphin Aalen |
0:36,82 |
04.07.09 |
Aalen |
|
7. |
Fessler, Yvonne |
1997 |
1. SC Ravensburg |
0:37,40* |
05.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
8. |
Bauer, Pauline |
1997 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
0:37,64 |
12.12.09 |
FB-Bad Nauheim |
|
9. |
Fischer, Bente |
1997 |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
0:37,80* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
10. |
Eberhardt, Sophie |
1997 |
VfL Waiblingen |
0:38,24 |
28.06.09 |
Leonberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Schenk, Johanna |
1998 |
TSG Backnang |
0:35,77* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
2. |
Horschitz, Marie |
1998 |
SG Neckar/Enz |
0:36,41* |
07.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
3. |
Fried, Maja |
1998 |
SG Affalterbach/Neustadt |
0:37,40* |
28.03.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
4. |
Ganesch, Heike |
1998 |
SSG Heidenheim |
0:38,27* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
5. |
Straach, Carolin |
1998 |
SG Neckar/Enz |
0:38,61* |
07.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
6. |
Winkler, Luisa |
1998 |
SG Neckar/Enz |
0:38,96* |
07.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
7. |
Schneider, Thalia |
1998 |
SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck |
0:39,75* |
04.04.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
8. |
Hsieh, Elisabeth |
1998 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:40,33* |
05.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
9. |
Müller, Elena |
1998 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:40,66* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
10. |
Kappes, Jasmin |
1998 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
0:40,78 |
12.12.09 |
FB-Bad Nauheim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Dombos, Ann-Kathrin |
1999 |
TSG Backnang |
0:40,83* |
19.12.09 |
Berlin |
|
2. |
Gallistl, Anke |
1999 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:41,46* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
3. |
Kaiser, Theresa |
1999 |
SSG Heidenheim |
0:41,76* |
07.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
4. |
Roller, Isabelle |
1999 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
0:41,78 |
12.12.09 |
FB-Bad Nauheim |
|
5. |
Hergel, Antonia-Paulina |
1999 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:42,37* |
05.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
6. |
Weckerle, Julia |
1999 |
SV Region Stuttgart |
0:42,64* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
7. |
Ockert, Ajka |
1999 |
TSV Dagersheim |
0:42,69* |
04.04.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
8. |
Ducke, Maya |
1999 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
0:43,20* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
9. |
Wagner, Jana |
1999 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:43,51* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
10. |
Lehr, Charlotte |
1999 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
0:43,94 |
14.06.09 |
ES-Berkheim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|