|
offene Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name, Vorname |
Jg |
Verein |
Zeit |
Datum |
Ort |
|
1. |
Schiller, Katharina |
1984 |
SB Schwaben Stuttgart |
0:28,08* |
25.06.09 |
Berlin |
Z |
2. |
Walter, Laura |
1990 |
TV Plochingen |
0:28,40* |
28.03.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
3. |
Buttkus, Lucie |
1993 |
SV Region Stuttgart |
0:29,06* |
28.03.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
4. |
Fischer, Katharina |
1990 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
0:29,29* |
25.04.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
5. |
Wendel, Joanne |
1994 |
SpVgg Weil der Stadt |
0:29,41* |
28.03.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
6. |
Bruhn, Annika |
1992 |
SV Bietigheim |
0:29,54* |
19.12.09 |
Berlin |
|
7. |
Knäpple, Tina |
1992 |
TSV Bad Saulgau |
0:29,61* |
01.03.09 |
Zürich (SUI) |
|
8. |
Pelosi, Jessica |
1993 |
SB Schwaben Stuttgart |
0:29,64 |
27.06.09 |
Leonberg |
|
9. |
Fischer, Mattika |
1991 |
SSG Neckarsulm |
0:29,72* |
14.03.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
10. |
Barth, Patricia |
1990 |
1. SC Ravensburg |
0:29,76* |
25.04.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
11. |
Beck, Carina |
1982 |
SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck |
0:29,85* |
18.09.09 |
Cadiz (ESP) |
|
12. |
Grimberg, Vanessa |
1993 |
SB Schwaben Stuttgart |
0:29,92* |
19.12.09 |
Berlin |
|
12. |
Stein, Rika Franziska |
1996 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
0:29,92* |
12.12.09 |
Erlangen |
|
14. |
Schmitt, Eva Maria |
1981 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
0:29,97* |
14.06.09 |
Magdeburg |
|
15. |
Gerstenberger, Svenja |
1988 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:30,02* |
28.03.09 |
München |
|
16. |
Eisenbraun, Sinja |
1993 |
SG Affalterbach/Neustadt |
0:30,17* |
11.07.09 |
Darmstadt |
|
17. |
Weber, Eileen |
1993 |
SB Schwaben Stuttgart |
0:30,31* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
18. |
Fritzsche, Jasmin |
1992 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
0:30,40* |
10.05.09 |
Burghausen |
|
18. |
Jehne, Susan |
1990 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:30,40* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
20. |
Mayer, Vivien |
1992 |
Wasserfreunde Leonberg |
0:30,64* |
14.03.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
21. |
Schweizer, Stephanie |
1987 |
1. SC Ravensburg |
0:30,74* |
04.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
22. |
Beyrle, Theresa |
1991 |
SSG Heidenheim |
0:30,75* |
04.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
23. |
Rockemann, Sarah |
1992 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
0:30,80* |
20.12.09 |
Magdeburg |
|
24. |
Benker, Rosa-Marie |
1995 |
TSV Schmiden |
0:30,89* |
20.12.09 |
Dresden |
|
24. |
Matussek, Carina |
1991 |
SV Schwäb. Gmünd |
0:30,89 |
27.06.09 |
Salach |
|
26. |
Vetter, Franziska |
1995 |
TSG Backnang |
0:31,05* |
07.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
27. |
Wolf, Angelina |
1986 |
TSV Wildbad |
0:31,11* |
25.04.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
28. |
Kremer, Isabel |
1995 |
SB Schwaben Stuttgart |
0:31,12* |
05.04.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
29. |
Memmert, Julia |
1988 |
VfL Waiblingen |
0:31,18 |
27.06.09 |
Leonberg |
|
30. |
Otto, Marcella |
1992 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
0:31,25* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
30. |
Priewe, Annika |
1991 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:31,25* |
04.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1990 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Walter, Laura |
1990 |
TV Plochingen |
0:28,40* |
28.03.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
2. |
Fischer, Katharina |
1990 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
0:29,29* |
25.04.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
3. |
Barth, Patricia |
1990 |
1. SC Ravensburg |
0:29,76* |
25.04.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
4. |
Jehne, Susan |
1990 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:30,40* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
5. |
Kleinhans, Madleen |
1990 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
0:32,33 |
04.07.09 |
Aalen |
|
6. |
Schmelter, Margarethe |
1990 |
SSG Heidenheim |
0:33,17* |
17.05.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
7. |
Eisele, Tamara |
1990 |
TSV Bad Saulgau |
0:33,33* |
04.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
8. |
Schneider, Jasmin |
1990 |
SV Göppingen 04 |
0:33,42* |
17.05.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
9. |
Skoumal, Tatjana |
1990 |
SC Korb |
0:34,93* |
21.06.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
10. |
Meyer, Miriam |
1990 |
TuS Metzingen |
0:36,06 |
05.07.09 |
Kirchheim/Teck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1991 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Fischer, Mattika |
1991 |
SSG Neckarsulm |
0:29,72* |
14.03.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
2. |
Beyrle, Theresa |
1991 |
SSG Heidenheim |
0:30,75* |
04.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
3. |
Matussek, Carina |
1991 |
SV Schwäb. Gmünd |
0:30,89 |
27.06.09 |
Salach |
|
4. |
Priewe, Annika |
1991 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:31,25* |
04.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
5. |
Frick, Ann-Cathrin |
1991 |
TSV Riedlingen |
0:31,28* |
04.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
6. |
Wedel, Miriam |
1991 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
0:31,78* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
7. |
Hoch, Sina |
1991 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:32,02* |
28.03.09 |
München |
|
8. |
Motteler, Verena |
1991 |
ASV Horb |
0:32,66* |
08.02.09 |
Darmstadt |
|
9. |
Dziuba, Melanie |
1991 |
SG Schwarzw./Baar/Heub. |
0:33,60* |
04.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
10. |
Strubel, Carolina |
1991 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:33,83* |
04.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1992 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Bruhn, Annika |
1992 |
SV Bietigheim |
0:29,54* |
19.12.09 |
Berlin |
|
2. |
Knäpple, Tina |
1992 |
TSV Bad Saulgau |
0:29,61* |
01.03.09 |
Zürich (SUI) |
|
3. |
Fritzsche, Jasmin |
1992 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
0:30,40* |
10.05.09 |
Burghausen |
|
4. |
Mayer, Vivien |
1992 |
Wasserfreunde Leonberg |
0:30,64* |
14.03.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
5. |
Rockemann, Sarah |
1992 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
0:30,80* |
20.12.09 |
Magdeburg |
|
6. |
Otto, Marcella |
1992 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
0:31,25* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
7. |
Probst, Theresa |
1992 |
SV Bietigheim |
0:31,78* |
25.04.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
8. |
Schneider, Alina |
1992 |
SG Schwarzw./Baar/Heub. |
0:31,80* |
04.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
9. |
Billich, Judith |
1992 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:31,93* |
25.04.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
10. |
Munding, Julia |
1992 |
TSV Bad Saulgau |
0:32,78* |
04.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1993 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Buttkus, Lucie |
1993 |
SV Region Stuttgart |
0:29,06* |
28.03.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
2. |
Pelosi, Jessica |
1993 |
SB Schwaben Stuttgart |
0:29,64 |
27.06.09 |
Leonberg |
|
3. |
Grimberg, Vanessa |
1993 |
SB Schwaben Stuttgart |
0:29,92* |
19.12.09 |
Berlin |
|
4. |
Eisenbraun, Sinja |
1993 |
SG Affalterbach/Neustadt |
0:30,17* |
11.07.09 |
Darmstadt |
|
5. |
Weber, Eileen |
1993 |
SB Schwaben Stuttgart |
0:30,31* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
6. |
Volkmann, Julia |
1993 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
0:31,31* |
25.04.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
7. |
Wahr, Carina |
1993 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:31,95* |
04.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
8. |
Reichardt, Rebecca |
1993 |
SSV Weingarten |
0:32,16* |
04.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
9. |
Jauch, Kirstin |
1993 |
SSV Weingarten |
0:32,21* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
10. |
Schiek, Nadja |
1993 |
SV Schwäb. Gmünd |
0:32,39* |
05.04.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1994 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Wendel, Joanne |
1994 |
SpVgg Weil der Stadt |
0:29,41* |
28.03.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
2. |
Kirchner, Lena |
1994 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
0:31,26* |
07.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
3. |
Kienitz, Laura |
1994 |
SV Böblingen |
0:31,55* |
08.02.09 |
Darmstadt |
|
4. |
Breuling, Olivia |
1994 |
SV Bietigheim |
0:31,68* |
21.06.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
5. |
Fritze, Julia |
1994 |
SC Delphin Aalen |
0:32,24* |
14.03.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
6. |
Hiller, Kim Eva |
1994 |
SpVgg Weil der Stadt |
0:32,30* |
25.04.09 |
Heidelberg |
|
7. |
Kraus, Katja-Veronika |
1994 |
VfL Waiblingen |
0:32,46* |
05.04.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
8. |
Rollny, Nadine |
1994 |
SV Schwäb. Gmünd |
0:32,54* |
17.05.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
9. |
Zihsler, Svenja |
1994 |
MTV Aalen |
0:32,61* |
14.03.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
10. |
Gallistl, Lena |
1994 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:32,68* |
28.03.09 |
München |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1995 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Benker, Rosa-Marie |
1995 |
TSV Schmiden |
0:30,89* |
20.12.09 |
Dresden |
|
2. |
Vetter, Franziska |
1995 |
TSG Backnang |
0:31,05* |
07.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
3. |
Kremer, Isabel |
1995 |
SB Schwaben Stuttgart |
0:31,12* |
05.04.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
4. |
Ziegler, Sarah |
1995 |
Wasserfreunde Leonberg |
0:31,49* |
05.04.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
5. |
Heidrich, Lisa |
1995 |
SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck |
0:31,78* |
19.07.09 |
Leonberg |
|
6. |
Wiedenmann, Clarissa |
1995 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
0:31,81* |
20.12.09 |
Magdeburg |
|
7. |
Lenz, Lena |
1995 |
TSV Riedlingen |
0:31,86* |
27.06.09 |
Konstanz |
|
8. |
Ansel, Melanie |
1995 |
Wasserfreunde Leonberg |
0:32,41 |
27.06.09 |
Leonberg |
|
9. |
Kleinhans, Isabell |
1995 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
0:32,55* |
20.12.09 |
Dresden |
|
10. |
Startz, Ann-Kathrin |
1995 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
0:32,74* |
20.12.09 |
Magdeburg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Stein, Rika Franziska |
1996 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
0:29,92* |
12.12.09 |
Erlangen |
|
2. |
Kasalo, Nikolina |
1996 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
0:31,78* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
3. |
Würth, Alina |
1996 |
SGV Freiberg |
0:32,16 |
27.06.09 |
Leonberg |
|
4. |
Schuler, Anna |
1996 |
SV Schwäb. Gmünd |
0:32,19* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
5. |
Meßmer, Lisa |
1996 |
TSV Bad Saulgau |
0:32,92* |
05.04.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
6. |
Huthmacher, Susanne |
1996 |
TSG Backnang |
0:33,07* |
07.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
7. |
Haury, Katharina |
1996 |
SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck |
0:33,13* |
07.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
8. |
Morina, Gresa |
1996 |
TG Geislingen |
0:33,29 |
27.06.09 |
Salach |
|
9. |
Kluge, Hannah |
1996 |
SG Affalterbach/Neustadt |
0:33,75* |
21.06.09 |
Stuttgart |
|
10. |
Schwille, Karolin Margot |
1996 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:33,77* |
04.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Erciyas, Ilayda |
1997 |
SV Cannstatt |
0:32,77* |
07.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
2. |
Frasch, Paulina |
1997 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
0:33,04* |
20.12.09 |
Magdeburg |
|
3. |
Bauer, Pauline |
1997 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
0:33,15 |
12.12.09 |
FB-Bad Nauheim |
|
4. |
Römer, Sarah |
1997 |
1. SC Ravensburg |
0:34,10* |
04.07.09 |
Reutlingen |
|
5. |
König, Zoe |
1997 |
SC Delphin Aalen |
0:34,22* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
6. |
Ruppert, Lisa |
1997 |
TSV Riedlingen |
0:34,34* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
7. |
Vetter, Carolin |
1997 |
TSG Backnang |
0:34,56* |
07.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
8. |
Günther, Xandra |
1997 |
TSV Bad Saulgau |
0:35,57* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
9. |
Fischer, Bente |
1997 |
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union |
0:35,61* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
10. |
Kerber, Emily |
1997 |
SC Möhringen |
0:36,45 |
27.06.09 |
Salach |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1998 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Horschitz, Marie |
1998 |
SG Neckar/Enz |
0:35,28* |
07.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
2. |
Schneider, Thalia |
1998 |
SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck |
0:36,24* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
3. |
Winkler, Luisa |
1998 |
SG Neckar/Enz |
0:37,43* |
07.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
4. |
Fried, Maja |
1998 |
SG Affalterbach/Neustadt |
0:37,55* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
4. |
Schenk, Johanna |
1998 |
TSG Backnang |
0:37,55* |
07.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
6. |
Ganesch, Heike |
1998 |
SSG Heidenheim |
0:38,38* |
07.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
7. |
Faas, Lea |
1998 |
TSV Wildbad |
0:38,75* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
8. |
Botsch, Lea |
1998 |
SV Schwäb. Gmünd |
0:39,15* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
9. |
Kellner, Nadine |
1998 |
MTV Aalen |
0:39,59* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
10. |
Spinner, Janina |
1998 |
TSG Backnang |
0:39,61* |
07.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jahrgang 1999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Lehr, Charlotte |
1999 |
SSV Ulm 46 |
0:36,26* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
2. |
Kaiser, Theresa |
1999 |
SSG Heidenheim |
0:37,42* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
3. |
Polizzi, Sara |
1999 |
SSG Filder-Neckar-Teck |
0:37,63* |
07.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
4. |
Ockert, Ajka |
1999 |
TSV Dagersheim |
0:38,92* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
5. |
Priewe, Leonie |
1999 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:40,42* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
6. |
Roller, Isabelle |
1999 |
TV Bad Mergentheim |
0:40,49* |
18.07.09 |
Heidenheim |
|
7. |
Ducke, Maya |
1999 |
VfL Sindelfingen |
0:41,29* |
07.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
8. |
Fuchs, Madlen |
1999 |
SSG Heidenheim |
0:41,65* |
07.11.09 |
Sindelfingen |
|
9. |
Hergel, Antonia-Paulina |
1999 |
SSG Reutlingen/Tübingen |
0:42,01* |
20.12.09 |
Dresden |
|
10. |
Nedic, Tatjana |
1999 |
SV Böblingen |
0:42,08 |
14.06.09 |
ES-Berkheim |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|